Decanting Murder (13 results)

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2016
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2016
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Midnight Ink 2016
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: Open Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Open Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.59
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Inscription written in front of book. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

Language: English
Published by Midnight Ink 2016
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Midnight Ink 2016
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Midnight Ink 2016
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.76
£ 5.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fine.

Language: English
Published by Wheeler Publishing Large Print 2017
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Midnight Ink 2016
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, U.S.A.Garys Books-Log Cabin Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 7.68
£ 5.03 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. First printing. AS NEW. Signed by Author(s).
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Midnight Ink, Woodsbury 2016
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.36
Free ShippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition first printing of the first novel by this author and in the Sommelier series. SIGNED by the author on the title page. In fine unread condition. Signed by Author.

Language: English
Published by Wheeler Publishing Large Print 2017
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 12.98
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. This is a used Library Rental copy in acceptable condition. Will have standard markings from the previous owner which could include stamps, extra barcodes, and or stickers. The item is fully usable, but over all is in worse for wear condition.

Language: English
Published by Wheeler Publishing Large Print 2017
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: Integrity Books Corp., Mayfield Heights, OH, U.S.A.Integrity Books Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.51
£ 6.55 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Midnight Ink, U.S.A. 2016
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, U.S.A.SkylarkerBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 19.20
£ 5.59 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. 1ST. An Excellent Copy - Soft Cover. Signed By Nadine Nettmann On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Signed by Author(s). Book.

Language: English
Published by Wheeler Publishing Large Print 2017
Series: Sommelier Mystery Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Sommelier Mystery Series
- Softcover
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 25.04
£ 3.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Large type / Large print. Used - Very Good.