Dark Path Names (6 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (6)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Dragon Gate 1985

    093787227X / 9780937872277

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Tsunami Books, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Tsunami Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 12.29

    £ 4.10 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Paperback. Signed by author on title page. Clean, square copy. Text unmarked. Very light shelf wear. tbrc/poetry. Signed by Author(s).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dragon Gate Pr 1985

    0937872261 / 9780937872260

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 18.65

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dragon Gate Pr 1985

    0937872261 / 9780937872260

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 18.65

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dragon Gate, Inc., Port Townsend 1985

    0937872261 / 9780937872260

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Lost Paddle Books, IOBA, Albany, CA, U.S.A.Lost Paddle Books, IOBA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 15.37

    £ 3.73 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. First Edition. In cream colored boards, blue spine cloth and gilt to type. Dings to a couple corners. Clean interior and solid binding. Jacket unclipped and lovely. 1st Printing.

  • Published by Port Townsend: Dragon Gate (1985). 1985

    • Softcover

    Seller: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 11.52

    £ 1.86 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    First trade paperback printing. 50 pp w/notes. Very good in glossy illustrated wrappers. Inked ownership name (of a known poet) to front free endpaper. INSCRIBED by Swift to a different published poet on the title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dragon Gate, Ada, Michigan, U.S.A. 1985

    0937872261 / 9780937872260

    • First Edition

    Seller: Maxwell Books, Port Hadlock, WA, U.S.A.Maxwell Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.25

    £ 5.24 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Audio Book (Cassette). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. First Edition, First Printing. Quarter bound blue cloth, 50 pages. Author's third collection of poetry.