Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Language: Spanish
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1575424738 ISBN 13: 9781575424736
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator).
Language: Spanish
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1575424738 ISBN 13: 9781575424736
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423464 ISBN 13: 9781575423463
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Johnson, Meredith (illustrator). Original. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.