Language: English
Published by Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0865737207 ISBN 13: 9780865737204
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0865737207 ISBN 13: 9780865737204
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: None ] slightly worn Publisher: Cy DeCosse Incorporated Pub Date: 1/1/1992 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 128 None edition.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0865737207 ISBN 13: 9780865737204
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Creative Publishing International, Inc. 1992. Minnetonka, MN. Large format. Book is clean and still glossy, with a strong spine, strong binding, no spine crease, no tears, and no writing. Includes over 480 detailed color photographs and illustrations. Indexed. 128 pages. Securely packed in a lidded box for protection during shipment.
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing International, 1992
ISBN 10: 0865737215 ISBN 13: 9780865737211
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 128 pages. 11.00x8.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0865737207 ISBN 13: 9780865737204
Seller: London Bridge Books, London, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0865737207 ISBN 13: 9780865737204
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!