Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592844 ISBN 13: 9781684592845
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592844 ISBN 13: 9781684592845
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592844 ISBN 13: 9781684592845
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592844 ISBN 13: 9781684592845
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592860 ISBN 13: 9781684592869
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592844 ISBN 13: 9781684592845
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592887 ISBN 13: 9781684592883
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592895 ISBN 13: 9781684592890
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592887 ISBN 13: 9781684592883
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592895 ISBN 13: 9781684592890
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Corners are slightly bent, Used - Good.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592844 ISBN 13: 9781684592845
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592844 ISBN 13: 9781684592845
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592887 ISBN 13: 9781684592883
Seller: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592887 ISBN 13: 9781684592883
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592887 ISBN 13: 9781684592883
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. Unused! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592852 ISBN 13: 9781684592852
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. Unused! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592895 ISBN 13: 9781684592890
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. Unused! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592844 ISBN 13: 9781684592845
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Carnegie Learning, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1684592852 ISBN 13: 9781684592852
Seller: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, U.S.A.
Association Member: IOBA
Condition: New. 9781684592852 Carnegie Learning, Course 1, Volume 2, 1st edition, Middle School Math Solution, Student edition, c.2020, 9781684592852, 1684592852 OVER 25 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. PAPERBACK.