Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335652922 ISBN 13: 9781335652928
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335005463 ISBN 13: 9781335005465
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335652922 ISBN 13: 9781335652928
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335005463 ISBN 13: 9781335005465
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Fine. Original. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335005463 ISBN 13: 9781335005465
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Original. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335005463 ISBN 13: 9781335005465
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Original. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335652922 ISBN 13: 9781335652928
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Original. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335652922 ISBN 13: 9781335652928
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335652922 ISBN 13: 9781335652928
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335005463 ISBN 13: 9781335005465
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335652922 ISBN 13: 9781335652928
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. The Boy at the Keyhole This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335005463 ISBN 13: 9781335005465
Seller: Samson Books, Trenton, ON, Canada
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Former library copy with stamps on first leaf and sticker residue on covers.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press 04/09/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335652922 ISBN 13: 9781335652928
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press September 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335005463 ISBN 13: 9781335005465
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Condition: 'Very Good' Notes: Binding is square and solid. Pages are unmarked, clean and unbent.
Language: English
Published by Hanover Square Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335005463 ISBN 13: 9781335005465
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Original.
Hardcover, in dust jacket. First edition, first printing. Near fine in fine dust jacket, in mylar cover.
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 272 pages. 8.50x5.63x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Center Point Large Print, 2018
ISBN 10: 1643580175 ISBN 13: 9781643580173
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. 39. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Center Point Large Print, 2018
ISBN 10: 1643580175 ISBN 13: 9781643580173
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. 39. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
SOFTCOVER. 2018. A scarce proof copy in fine, unread condition.