Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Doubleday & Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0739485709 ISBN 13: 9780739485705
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Headline Book Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0755349563 ISBN 13: 9780755349562
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Headline Book Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0755349563 ISBN 13: 9780755349562
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316005002 ISBN 13: 9780316005005
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 0446198978 ISBN 13: 9780446198974
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: Fair. Book is in Used-Acceptable condition. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. Pages and cover may have wear, tears, and stickers. Pages are may contain notes and highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 0446198978 ISBN 13: 9780446198974
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 0446198978 ISBN 13: 9780446198974
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
mass_market. Condition: Acceptable.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Language: English
Published by Doubleday & Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0739485709 ISBN 13: 9780739485705
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Doubleday & Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0739485709 ISBN 13: 9780739485705
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Doubleday & Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0739485709 ISBN 13: 9780739485705
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This is a retired library book with typical wear markings. May or may not have library stickers attached which will not be removed. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Doubleday & Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0739485709 ISBN 13: 9780739485705
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316014508 ISBN 13: 9780316014502
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.