Baudelaire (Over 16,000 results)

Title
  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Classics 1975

    0140421882 / 9780140421880

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.68

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by New Directions (edition ) 1967

    0811201899 / 9780811201896

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 4.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Language: English

    Published by New Directions 1967

    0811201899 / 9780811201896

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bulfinch Press / Little Brown & Co. 1993

    0821219995 / 9780821219997

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 4.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bulfinch Press / Little Brown & Co. 1993

    0821219995 / 9780821219997

    • Hardcover

    Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 1.06

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. . good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bulfinch Press / Little Brown & 1993

    0821219995 / 9780821219997

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.31

    £ 2.61 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bulfinch Press / Little Brown & 1993

    0821219995 / 9780821219997

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.31

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bulfinch Press / Little Brown & 1993

    0821219995 / 9780821219997

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.31

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Arcturus Publishing 2019

    1788885155 / 9781788885157

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.31

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pegasus Books 2014

    1605985481 / 9781605985480

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pegasus Books 2014

    1605985481 / 9781605985480

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Paddington Press (edition First Edition) 1976

    0846701375 / 9780846701378

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.22

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pegasus Books 2014

    1605985481 / 9781605985480

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Arcturus Publishing 2019

    1788885155 / 9781788885157

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.26

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Arcturus Publishing 2019

    1788885155 / 9781788885157

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.26

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Arcturus Publishing 2019

    1788885155 / 9781788885157

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.26

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Arcturus Publishing 2019

    1788885155 / 9781788885157

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.19

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Language: English

    Published by St Martins Pr 1994

    0312114761 / 9780312114763

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.30

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by St Martins Pr 1994

    0312114761 / 9780312114763

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.30

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by St Martins Pr 1994

    0312114761 / 9780312114763

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.30

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Everyman's Library 1993

    0679429107 / 9780679429104

    Series: Everyman's Library Pocket Poets, Book 26 of 29. Book 26 of 29 - Everyman's Library Pocket Poets

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by New Directions Publishing Corporation 1967

    0811201899 / 9780811201896

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W. 2007

    0393052052 / 9780393052053

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W. 2007

    0393052052 / 9780393052053

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by W. W. Norton & Company 2007

    0393052052 / 9780393052053

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by W. W. Norton & Company 2007

    0393052052 / 9780393052053

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pegasus Books 2014

    1605985481 / 9781605985480

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good.

  • Language: English

    Published by W. W. Norton & Company 2007

    0393052052 / 9780393052053

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by W. W. Norton & Company 2007

    0393052052 / 9780393052053

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by W. W. Norton & Company 2007

    0393052052 / 9780393052053

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.