Language: English
Published by Gold Eagle (edition Original), 2005
ISBN 10: 0373643152 ISBN 13: 9780373643158
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Original. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. 1ST FEBRUARY 2005. COVER HAS CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 219 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. ACTION/ADVENTURE. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: English
Published by Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2005
ISBN 10: 0373643152 ISBN 13: 9780373643158
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. 1st Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, U.S.A.
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Printing.
Seller: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, U.S.A.
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fine. 1st Printing.
Seller: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paper Back. Condition: Very Good. Very good mass market paperback.
Language: English
Published by GRAPHIC AUDIO, United States, 2007
Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.
MP3_CD. Condition: Good. MP3 CD in MP3 format. You'll receive an MP3 CD edition, withdrawn from the library collection, that CONTAINS THE ENTIRE AUDIO PRODUCTION! We will polish the MP3 CD disc for you for a smooth sounding performance.
Published by gold eagle, 2005
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. first edition. near fine, unread paperback,
Paperback. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Published by Worldwide Library, Toronto, 2005
Seller: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
Softcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good in wraps. Book seller name stamped on front pastedown. Spine slightly cocked. Creasing on spine and front gutter. ; Mack Bolan the Executioner #315.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!