Condition: Good. Elena Adam (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 0996270477 ISBN 13: 9780996270472
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 1946460052 ISBN 13: 9781946460059
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Division Zero Press (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1950738353 ISBN 13: 9781950738359
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946460087 ISBN 13: 9781946460080
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1946460478 ISBN 13: 9781946460479
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press 4/28/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1946460478 ISBN 13: 9781946460479
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. In the Orange of the Sun. Book.
Seller: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Seller: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1946460478 ISBN 13: 9781946460479
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1946460621 ISBN 13: 9781946460622
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946460117 ISBN 13: 9781946460110
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1946460621 ISBN 13: 9781946460622
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 194646029X ISBN 13: 9781946460295
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 194646063X ISBN 13: 9781946460639
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946460117 ISBN 13: 9781946460110
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press 5/4/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 194646063X ISBN 13: 9781946460639
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Walking Rebel: Micropoems and Poems. Book.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press 12/22/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 194646029X ISBN 13: 9781946460295
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Dear NKWERRE. Book.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press 2/24/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946460117 ISBN 13: 9781946460110
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Rain in the Dark. Book.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996270418 ISBN 13: 9780996270410
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Elena Adam (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Zero-g Press November 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 076100775X ISBN 13: 9780761007753
Seller: Editions Book Store, Kannapolis, NC, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condition: Used - Good. All pages and cover are intact (including the dust cover, if applicable). Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include 'From the library of' labels.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 069272995X ISBN 13: 9780692729953
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1946460273 ISBN 13: 9781946460271
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Transcendent Zero Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946460230 ISBN 13: 9781946460233
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.