Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1634899008 ISBN 13: 9781634899000
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1634899008 ISBN 13: 9781634899000
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1634891961 ISBN 13: 9781634891967
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1634896505 ISBN 13: 9781634896504
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. L. Thomas Peterson (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1634891961 ISBN 13: 9781634891967
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1634890434 ISBN 13: 9781634890434
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Signed by Author.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1634890515 ISBN 13: 9781634890519
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1634894340 ISBN 13: 9781634894340
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Adua Hernandez (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1634894340 ISBN 13: 9781634894340
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Adua Hernandez (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1634896416 ISBN 13: 9781634896412
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940014328 ISBN 13: 9781940014326
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940014328 ISBN 13: 9781940014326
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940014328 ISBN 13: 9781940014326
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1634891171 ISBN 13: 9781634891172
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940014328 ISBN 13: 9781940014326
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1634895010 ISBN 13: 9781634895019
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Language: English
Published by Wise Guys Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989391620 ISBN 13: 9780989391627
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1634892933 ISBN 13: 9781634892933
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1634892933 ISBN 13: 9781634892933
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1634895010 ISBN 13: 9781634895019
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1634894278 ISBN 13: 9781634894272
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1634894278 ISBN 13: 9781634894272
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1634891171 ISBN 13: 9781634891172
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1634894170 ISBN 13: 9781634894173
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1634894170 ISBN 13: 9781634894173
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1634890515 ISBN 13: 9781634890519
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1634894340 ISBN 13: 9781634894340
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Adua Hernandez (illustrator). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1634893727 ISBN 13: 9781634893725
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Wise Ink Creative Publishing (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1634893727 ISBN 13: 9781634893725
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.