Valiant (Over 4,200 results)

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2016
Series: Faith, Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - Faith
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2016
Series: Faith, Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - Faith
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2014
Series: Armor Hunters, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Armor Hunters
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Harbinger (2012-), Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Harbinger (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Quantum and Woody (2013-), Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Quantum and Woody (2013-)
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Quantum and Woody (2013-), Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Quantum and Woody (2013-)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2015
Series: The Death-Defying Dr. Mirage (2014), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Death-Defying Dr. Mirage (2014)
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2014
Series: UNITY (2013-), Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - UNITY (2013-)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2015
Series: The Death-Defying Dr. Mirage (2014), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Death-Defying Dr. Mirage (2014)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2019
Series: Livewire (2018-), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Livewire (2018-)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Archer & Armstrong (2012-), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Archer & Armstrong (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Archer & Armstrong (2012-), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Archer & Armstrong (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Archer & Armstrong (2012-), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Archer & Armstrong (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2019
Series: Livewire (2018-), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Livewire (2018-)
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Harbinger (2012-), Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Harbinger (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2014
Series: Archer & Armstrong (2012-), Book 4 of 7. Book 4 of 7 - Archer & Armstrong (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.79
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2015
Series: Ninjak (2015-), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Ninjak (2015-)
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.80
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Bloodshot (2012-), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Bloodshot (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Quantum and Woody (2013-), Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Quantum and Woody (2013-)
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Harbinger (2012-), Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Harbinger (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.01
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Shadowman (2012-), Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Shadowman (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2015
Series: The Valiant, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Valiant
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2015
Series: The Valiant, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Valiant
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2015
Series: The Valiant, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Valiant
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2013
Series: Shadowman (2012-), Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Shadowman (2012-)
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2015
Series: Divinity, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Divinity
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC (edition Illustrated) 2017
Series: Faith and the Future Force, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Faith and the Future Force
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2015
Series: Divinity, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Divinity
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Valiant Entertainment, LLC 2015
Series: Divinity, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Divinity
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.