Fae Press (651 results)

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2022
Series: The Unlucky Charms, Book 2 of 6. Book 2 of 6 - The Unlucky Charms
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2024
Series: Sentinels of Magic, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Sentinels of Magic
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2024
Series: Sentinels of Magic, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Sentinels of Magic
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.27
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2019
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.63
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2019
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 6.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2019
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2019
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2019
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2023
Series: The Thorne Witches: Happily Ever Afters, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Thorne Witches: Happily Ever Afters
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2024
Series: Sentinels of Magic, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Sentinels of Magic
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.84
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2023
Series: The Thorne Witches: Happily Ever Afters, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Thorne Witches: Happily Ever Afters
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.84
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fine.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2024
Series: The Thorne Witches: Happily Ever Afters, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Thorne Witches: Happily Ever Afters
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.84
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fine.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2023
Series: The Thorne Witches: Happily Ever Afters, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Thorne Witches: Happily Ever Afters
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.84
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2020
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 9 of 14. Book 9 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2020
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 9 of 14. Book 9 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2020
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 9 of 14. Book 9 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2020
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 9 of 14. Book 9 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2019
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 1.82
£ 5.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2021
Series: The Unlucky Charms, Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - The Unlucky Charms
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.11
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2023
Series: Sentinels of Magic, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Sentinels of Magic
- Softcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2024
Series: Sentinels of Magic, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Sentinels of Magic
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2019
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.75
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2020
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 9 of 14. Book 9 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.80
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2021
Series: The Unlucky Charms, Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - The Unlucky Charms
- Softcover
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.75
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2022
Series: The Unlucky Charms, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - The Unlucky Charms
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 9.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2022
Series: The Unlucky Charms, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - The Unlucky Charms
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 9.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2022
Series: The Unlucky Charms, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - The Unlucky Charms
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 9.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2021
Series: The Thorne Witches, Book 10 of 14. Book 10 of 14 - The Thorne Witches
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2023
Series: The Unlucky Charms, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - The Unlucky Charms
- Softcover
Seller: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, U.S.A.Marlton Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.33
£ 2.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Readable, but has significant damage / tears. Has a remainder mark. paperback Used - Acceptable 2023.

Language: English
Published by Fae Press 2022
Series: The Unlucky Charms, Book 4 of 6. Book 4 of 6 - The Unlucky Charms
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.41
£ 2.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav…e minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.