Dk Pu (8 results)

Publisher

Refine your search

  • Books (8)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by DK PU 2011

      0756686822 / 9780756686826

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.55

      £ 2.60 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Unknown Binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by DK PU 2011

      0756686822 / 9780756686826

      • Hardcover

      Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.55

      £ 2.80 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by DK PU 2011

      0756686822 / 9780756686826

      • Hardcover

      Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 7.32

      £ 2.80 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      unknown_binding. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by DK PU 2011

      0756674662 / 9780756674663

      • Softcover

      Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 7.67

      £ 2.80 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by DK PU 2011

      0756674662 / 9780756674663

      • Softcover

      Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 7.67

      £ 2.80 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by DK PU 2011

      0756674662 / 9780756674663

      • Softcover

      Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 7.67

      £ 2.80 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by DK PU 2011

      0756686776 / 9780756686772

      • Hardcover

      Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 15.35

      £ 2.80 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Unknown Binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by DK PU 2011

      0756686776 / 9780756686772

      • Hardcover

      Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 15.35

      £ 2.80 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.