Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing (edition First Edition)
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Very Good. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text.
Language: English
Published by Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: new.