Theoder (65 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, United KingdomReuseabook
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.10
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

- Softcover
Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, United KingdomReuseabook
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.10
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Published by Grosset & Dunlap
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.54
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.55
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr. 1891
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerBildgröße 12x10 cm.
Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr. 1860
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerBildgröße 11x15 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Rainer Wunderlich Verlag Hermann Leins, Stuttgart 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Wolfgangs gelesene Bücher Wolfgang Geball, Jever, GermanyWolfgangs gelesene Bücher Wolfgang Geball
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 13.33
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Zufriedenstellend. Dust Jacket Condition: Schlecht erhaltener Umschlag. 4. Auflage. 645 Seiten, der Schutzumschlag ist nicht gut, aber das Buch selbst ist in Ordnung, leicht verschmutzt und bestoßen, umfangreiches Register.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.77
£ 5.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Holzstich nach Nisle aus dem Jahr. 1889
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.33
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 15,5x24 cm.
Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr. 1891
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.33
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Bildgröße 16x19 cm.
Published by Stahlstich aus dem Jahr. 1840
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.33
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 9x7,5 cm.
Published by Holzstich nach Kleemann aus dem Jahr. 1870
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.33
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 16x23 cm.
Published by Holzstich nach einer Kreidezeichnung von Emma Körner, aus dem Jahr. 1890
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.22
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 23,5x18 cm.
Published by Holzstich nach Nisle aus dem Jahr. 1889
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.22
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 15,5x24 cm.
Published by Holzstich nach König aus dem Jahr. 1875
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.22
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 26x18,5 cm.
Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr. 1863
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.22
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 19x27 cm.
Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr. 1863
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.22
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Bildgröße 18x27 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Leipzig: Breitkopf & Härtel 1863
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Versandantiquariat Behnke, Stutensee, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Behnke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.60
£ 12.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Zustand: akzeptabel original broschur unbeschnitten / Buchblock gebrochen / altersfleckig / erstausgabe von 1863.
Published by Leipzig: Breitkopf & Härtel 1910
- Hardcover
Seller: Gloria Mortzeck, Karlsdorf, , GermanyGloria Mortzeck
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.00
£ 15.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
VII, 169 S. 8°, HLdr., goldgepr. Rücken, marm. Buchschnitt, Buntpapiervorsatz. Berieben, bestoßen, Rückenetikett; gr. Fehlstellen, beschabte Flächen und Kanten am Bezug. Papier etwas gebräunt, sonst innen noch guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Kennzeichen in Vorsatz u. Titel. Einzelne Textseiten zusätzlich gest…empelt. 800 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.66
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Stahlstich aus dem Jahr. 1820
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.00
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 9,5x7 cm.
Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr. 1863
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.00
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 17x19 cm.
Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr. 1863
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.78
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blattgröße 30x21 cm. Bildgröße 19x27 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, , GermanyAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.44
£ 25.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Freiburg, Herderbücherei 1984. 189 Seiten. Orig. Softcover, kl. 8°. Sehr gut erhalten.
Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr. 1891
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 20.45
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blattgröße 27x19 cm.