Takeshi (Over 18,000 results)

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2016
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Miyazawa, Takeshi; Leon, Nico; Alphona, Adrian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2016
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Miyazawa, Takeshi; Leon, Nico; Alphona, Adrian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2016
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Miyazawa, Takeshi; Leon, Nico; Alphona, Adrian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2011
Series: Bakuman。, Book 3 of 20. Book 3 of 20 - Bakuman。
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Obata, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2004
Series: The Prince of Tennis, Book 3 of 42. Book 3 of 42 - The Prince of Tennis
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Konomi, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2007
Series: The Prince of Tennis, Book 22 of 42. Book 22 of 42 - The Prince of Tennis
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2004
Series: The Prince of Tennis, Book 3 of 42. Book 3 of 42 - The Prince of Tennis
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Konomi, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2007
Series: The Prince of Tennis, Book 22 of 42. Book 22 of 42 - The Prince of Tennis
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2016
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Miyazawa, Takeshi; Leon, Nico; Alphona, Adrian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2016
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair. Miyazawa, Takeshi; Leon, Nico; Alphona, Adrian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2023
Series: Show-ha Shoten!, Book 3 of 9. Book 3 of 9 - Show-ha Shoten!
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Obata, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2004
Series: The Prince of Tennis, Book 3 of 42. Book 3 of 42 - The Prince of Tennis
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Konomi, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2008
Series: The Prince of Tennis, Book 26 of 42. Book 26 of 42 - The Prince of Tennis
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2008
Series: The Prince of Tennis, Book 26 of 42. Book 26 of 42 - The Prince of Tennis
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2006
Series: Runaways (2005-2008), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Runaways (2005-2008)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Alphona, Adrian; Miyazawa, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2006
Series: Runaways (2005-2008), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Runaways (2005-2008)
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Alphona, Adrian; Miyazawa, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2017
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 4 of 6. Book 4 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Alphona, Adrian; Miyazawa, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2017
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 4 of 6. Book 4 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Alphona, Adrian; Miyazawa, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2006
Series: Runaways (2003-2004), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Runaways (2003-2004)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Alphona, Adrian; Miyazawa, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2006
Series: Runaways (2003-2004), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Runaways (2003-2004)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Alphona, Adrian; Miyazawa, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2011
Series: Bakuman。, Book 6 of 20. Book 6 of 20 - Bakuman。
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Obata, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2011
Series: Bakuman。, Book 6 of 20. Book 6 of 20 - Bakuman。
- Softcover
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Obata, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2016
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Miyazawa, Takeshi; Leon, Nico…; Alphona, Adrian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2015
Series: Ms. Marvel (2014-2015), Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - Ms. Marvel (2014-2015)
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Miyazawa, Takeshi; Ramos, Hum…berto (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2016
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Miyazawa, Takeshi; Leon, Nico; Alphona, Adrian (illustr…ator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2017
Series: Ms. Marvel (2015-2019), Book 4 of 6. Book 4 of 6 - Ms. Marvel (2015-2019)
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Alphona, Adrian; Miyazawa, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by BOOM! Studios 2018
Series: Mech Cadet Yu, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Mech Cadet Yu
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Miyazawa, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2016
Series: School Judgment: Gakkyu Hotei, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - School Judgment: Gakkyu Hotei
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Obata, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2011
Series: Bakuman。, Book 6 of 20. Book 6 of 20 - Bakuman。
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Obata, Takeshi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by VIZ Media LLC 2006
Series: The Prince of Tennis, Book 14 of 42. Book 14 of 42 - The Prince of Tennis
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.