Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302911945 ISBN 13: 9781302911942
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Very Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Very Good condition. Volume 1. With remainder mark.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator).
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Language: English
Published by Dover Pubns, Mineola, New York, U.S.A., 1971
ISBN 10: 0486227553 ISBN 13: 9780486227559
Seller: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Later Printing. Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. Book.
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Yu, Leinil (illustrator). Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2019.
Seller: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. box repaired. vinyl records excellent condition. book unused.
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Language: English
Published by New World Library 1991,April, San Rafael, CA, 1991
ISBN 10: 0931432707 ISBN 13: 9780931432705
Seller: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. first edition,3p; 109876543pt line. VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN,BRIGHT.with old corner cover fold ; Black titles on glossy white paper covers.; 99 pages.
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Yu, Leinil Francis; Kubert, Adam; Alanguilan, Gerry (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10: 1302923226 ISBN 13: 9781302923228
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Very Good. Yu, Leinil Francis; Kubert, Adam; Alanguilan, Gerry (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Yu, Leinil Francis; Kubert, Adam; Alanguilan, Gerry (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!