Smallwood Greg (414 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (386)
  • Comics (28)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.26

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel (edition ) 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.27

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.29

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.29

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.33

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.69

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Archie Comic Publications, Incorporated 2019

    1682558339 / 9781682558331

    Series: Vampironica, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Vampironica

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Archie Comic Publications, Incorporated 2019

    1682558339 / 9781682558331

    Series: Vampironica, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Vampironica

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.Heisenbooks

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.54

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Paperback book is in good shape overall with some signs of wear on cover, corners, and/or spine. Pages are clean and unblemished. An entirely readable and usable copy. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2022

    1779516703 / 9781779516701

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.83

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Archie Comics 2019

    1682558339 / 9781682558331

    Series: Vampironica, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Vampironica

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.15

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Archie Comics 2019

    1682558339 / 9781682558331

    Series: Vampironica, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Vampironica

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.15

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Archie Comics 2019

    1682558339 / 9781682558331

    Series: Vampironica, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Vampironica

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.15

    £ 2.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Archie Comic Publications 2019

    1682558339 / 9781682558331

    Series: Vampironica, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Vampironica

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 7.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2022

    1779516703 / 9781779516701

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.27

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2022

    1779516703 / 9781779516701

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 4.21

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Book is readable with major wear, creases, and rips. Has a publisher remainder mark. Heavy wear crease or tears to covers may be missing dust jacket. Reader copy only. hardcover Used - Acceptable 2022. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2016

    0785193634 / 9780785193630

    Series: S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-2015)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.21

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2016. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2024

    1779525281 / 9781779525284

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.38

    £ 2.24 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Paperback Book. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2022

    1779516703 / 9781779516701

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.38

    £ 2.24 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dc Comics 2024

    1779525281 / 9781779525284

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.81

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2024

    1779525281 / 9781779525284

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 7.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dc Comics 2024

    1779525281 / 9781779525284

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.98

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Archie Comics 2019

    1682558339 / 9781682558331

    Series: Vampironica, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Vampironica

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.53

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2022

    1779516703 / 9781779516701

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.77

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2022

    1779516703 / 9781779516701

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.77

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2023

    1779520212 / 9781779520210

    Series: Human Target (2021-), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Human Target (2021-)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.67

    £ 2.24 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Archie Comics 2019

    1682558339 / 9781682558331

    Series: Vampironica, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Vampironica

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.91

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Archie Comics 2019

    1682558339 / 9781682558331

    Series: Vampironica, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Vampironica

    • Softcover

    Seller: Last Word Books, Olympia, WA, U.S.A.Last Word Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 9.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. A used book with minor shelf wear and imperfections. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores. Smallwood, Greg (illustrator).