Sergio Souza (210 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.67
£ 12.53 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.67
£ 12.53 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.67
£ 12.53 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.67
£ 12.53 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 17.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 17.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

CONTRAPONTOS EM ECONOMIA: DESENVOLVIMENTO, JUSTIÇA, FELICIDADE (Portuguese Edition)
De Souza, José Dalmo Silva; Siedenberg, Dieter Rugard; Allebrandt, Sérgio Luís
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.92
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Hemus 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Libros Nakens, Vigo, SpainLibros Nakens
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.67
£ 23.42 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Hemus, 1992. Literatura portuguesa, ensayo. Tapa blanda, buen estado de conservación, 326 pp. Libro en portugués.
Contradi??es Urbanas E Movimentos Sociais
Mois?s, Jos? Alvaro; Stolcke, Verena; Oliveira, Francisco de; Lima, Sergio de Souza
Published by Rio de Janeiro 1977
- Softcover
Seller: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, U.S.A.BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books
Contact seller4-star sellerPaperback. Condition: Near fine(+). Octavo in brown and white pictorial wrappers; illus., ports.; 86 p., 21 cm. In Portuguese. Series: Co-edi??es CEDEC/Paz e Terra v. 1. Near fine(+) copy with light wear to edges of wrappers; bookstore stamp to lower corner of ffep; else tight copy; pages are like new: clean, crisp, bright and f…ree of marks and creases; binding is tight. CDEC, Centro de Estudos de Cultura Contempor?nea: Editora Paz e Terra.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Self-Esteem, Stress and Accidents at Work in Nursing
Valverde Marques Dos Santos, Sérgio; De Cássia De Marchi Barcellos Dalri, Ri; De Souza Terra, Fábio
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.05
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.43
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Photocatalytic reduction of nitrate in water: Synthesis and evaluation of mono- and bimetallic Ag, Cu, Pd and Sn catalysts supported on titanium dioxide
De Souza, Lincoln Bernardo; De Oliveira, Sergio B.; Barbosa, Danns P.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.73
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.73
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Photocatalytic reduction of nitrate in water
De Souza, Lincoln Bernardo; De Oliveira, Sergio B.; Barbosa, Danns P.
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 48.91
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 49.73
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Equazioni ottenute dalle leggi di conservazione per il dimensionamento degli scarichi: Equazioni ottenute dalle leggi di conservazione per il dimensionamento dei drenaggi (Italian Edition)
Pereira De Souza, Maria Do Carmo; M. Rodrigues, Walter; A. Levien, Sérgio
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.29
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, SpainNAVEBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 31.15
£ 19.01 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rustica. Condition: Muy Bueno. Usado.

- Softcover
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, SpainSoferBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 31.15
£ 21.60 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rustica. Condition: Muy Bueno. Usado.

Réduction photocatalytique du nitrate dans l'eau: Synthèse et évaluation de catalyseurs mono- et bimétalliques Ag, Cu, Pd et Sn supportés par du dioxyde de titane (French Edition)
De Souza, Lincoln Bernardo; De Oliveira, Sergio B.; Barbosa, Danns P.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.73
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.73
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Saint-Paul, São Paulo
- Softcover
Seller: Ventara SA, Montevideo, UruguayVentara SA
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
£ 34.53
£ 8.99 shippingShips from Uruguay to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: New. 2. Nesta obra, a Ação Comunitária comemora seus 40 anos e rende homenagens às empresas e pessoas físicas que mantiveram viva a Organização, viabilizando a continuidade de um trabalho que beneficiou mais de 110 mil pessoas. O livro traz um panorama da história da entidade, aborda a metodologia pedagóg…ica dos programas, os impactos sociais, a visão dos parceiros e reforça como empresas e pessoas físicas podem se engajar. 196 Páginas. 250 gr. Libro.

Self-Esteem, Stress and Accidents at Work in Nursing
Sérgio Valverde Marques dos Santos|Rita de Cássia de Marchi Barcellos Dalri|Fábio de Souza Terra
- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.83
£ 42.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.70
£ 42.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Equações Obtidas Das Leis De Conservação Para Dimensionamento de Dreno: Equações Obtidas a Partir Das Leis De Conservação Para Dimensionamento De Drenos
Pereira de Souza, Maria do Carmo/ M. Rodrigues, Walter/ A. Levien, Sérgio
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.62
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 72 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.17 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 45.09
£ 42.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Cartgraf, Natal 2006
- Softcover
Seller: Ventara SA, Montevideo, UruguayVentara SA
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
£ 42.32
£ 8.99 shippingShips from Uruguay to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: New. Eventos ocorridos no Rio Grande do Norte, Paraíba e Pernambuco servem de base para contar a história e a saga guerreirade Antônio Silvino, o mais famoso bandoleiro antecessor de Virgolino Ferreira da Silva, o "Lampião". A análise permite traçar a trilha seguida pelo célebre cangaceiro desde o assassí…nio de seu pai em 1897. 313 Páginas. 410 gr. Libro.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 81.42
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 136 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.31 inches. In Stock.

Contrapontos Em Economia
De Souza, José Dalmo Silva; Siedenberg, Dieter Rugard; Allebrandt, Sérgio Luís
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 35.02
£ 60.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Attempting to Understand the Concept of Race | Politics as the Agent Responsible for Creating and Maintaining the Concept of Race | Sérgio Rodrigues de Souza | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2023 | Our Knowledge Publishing | EAN 9786206858201 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lenge…richer Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.