Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2019
ISBN 10: 0374280002 ISBN 13: 9780374280000
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2019
ISBN 10: 0374280002 ISBN 13: 9780374280000
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2019
ISBN 10: 0374280002 ISBN 13: 9780374280000
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2019
ISBN 10: 0374280002 ISBN 13: 9780374280000
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Mariner Books Classics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618711651 ISBN 13: 9780618711659
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Mariner Books Classics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618711651 ISBN 13: 9780618711659
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Mariner Books Classics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618711651 ISBN 13: 9780618711659
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2019
ISBN 10: 0374280002 ISBN 13: 9780374280000
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316069906 ISBN 13: 9780316069908
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.