Rnig (133 results)

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe T 2022
Series: A House Divided, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe T 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe ⢠(edition Illustrated) 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe ⢠(edition ) 2021
Series: A House Divided, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe T 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2021
Series: A House Divided, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2021
Series: A House Divided, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2021
Series: A House Divided, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2022
Series: A House Divided, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe (Tm) 2022
Series: A House Divided, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe (Tm) 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe ⢠2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.99
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe (Tm) 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe ⢠May 2022 2022
Series: A House Divided, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, U.S.A.Eagle Eye Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.60
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paper Back. Condition: TRK. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe ⢠2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe T 2021
Series: A House Divided, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - A House Divided
- Softcover
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe ⢠(edition ) 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - A House Divided
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Library Binding. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe T 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - A House Divided
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe T 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
- Hardcover
Seller: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.61
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe ⢠(edition ) 2022
Series: A House Divided, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - A House Divided
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Library Binding. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe T 2022
Series: A House Divided, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - A House Divided
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A House Divided
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group 2020
Series: A House Divided, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - A House Divided
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).

Design and Analysis
Leupen, Bernard; Grafe, Christoph; Körnig, Nicola; Lampe, Marc; de Zeeuw, Peter
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by Graphic Universe T 2021
Series: A House Divided, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - A House Divided
- Hardcover
Seller: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.71
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover. Pawlitza, Marius (illustrator).