Ray Cramer Eugene Corporon Tim (52 results)

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 3
Blocher, Larry; Corporon, Eugene; Cramer, Ray; Lautzeheiser, Tim
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band
Blocher, Larry; Cramer, Ray; Corporon, Eugene; Lautzenheiser, Tim; Lisk, Edward S.; Miles, Richard; Blocher, Larry
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: A Team Books, Conway, AR, U.S.A.A Team Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.76
£ 2.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 2
Blocher, Larry; Corporon, Eugene; Cramer, Ray; Lautzenheiser, Tim; Lisk, Edward S.; Miles, Richard; Stamp, Jack
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 2
Jack Stamp,Richard Miles,Edward S. Lisk,Tim Lautzenheiser,Ray Cramer,Eugene Corporon,Larry Blocher
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.84
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.88
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.88
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 2
Jack Stamp,Richard Miles,Edward S. Lisk,Tim Lautzenheiser,Ray Cramer,Eugene Corporon,Larry Blocher
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.93
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 2
Larry Blocher; Eugene Corporon; Ray Cramer; Tim Lautzenheiser; Edward S. Lisk; Richard Miles; Jack Stamp
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 2
Larry Blocher; Eugene Corporon; Ray Cramer; Tim Lautzenheiser; Edward S. Lisk; Richard Miles; Jack Stamp
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 2
Larry Blocher; Eugene Corporon; Ray Cramer; Tim Lautzenheiser; Edward S. Lisk; Richard Miles; Jack Stamp
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 1
Larry Blocher, Ray Cramer, Eugene Corporon, Tim Lautzenheiser, Edward S. Lisk
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.41
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 1
Edward S. Lisk, Tim Lautzenheiser, Eugene Corporon, Ray Cramer, Larry Blocher
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.41
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band
Larry Blocher; Ray Cramer; Eugene Corporon; Tim Lautzenheiser; Edward S. Lisk
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band
Blocher, Larry; Cramer, Ray; Corporon, Eugene; Lautzenheiser, Tim; Lisk, Edward S.
- Hardcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.51
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.51
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 1
Edward S. Lisk,Tim Lautzenheiser,Eugene Corporon,Ray Cramer,Larry Blocher
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.98
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: BookResQ., West Valley City, UT, U.S.A.BookResQ.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.66
£ 5.22 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Ex-library book with typical stickers and stampings. NO Priority Mail is available on this item. No international shipping. -3a-.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band
Blocher, Larry; Cramer, Ray; Corporon, Eugene; Lautzenheiser, Tim; Lisk, Edward S.
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, U.S.A.Granada Bookstore, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.68
£ 5.21 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. 1st Edition. No Additional Printing Indicated. Includes Bibliographical References And Index. The Book Is Bound In Black Cloth Over Boards With Silver Lettering On The Spine. The Book Has A Hint Of Edge Wear And A Minor Bump To The Lower Front Corner. A Few Pages With Fore…dge Creases. Former Owner's Signature On The Ffep. The Unclipped Jacket ($36.50) Has Light Wear And A One And A Half Inch Tear At The Lower Back Flap Fold.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 1
Ray Cramer, Eugene Corporon, Tim Lautzenheiser, Edward S. Lisk, Larry Blocher
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.75
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 1
Edward S. Lisk,Tim Lautzenheiser,Eugene Corporon,Ray Cramer,Larry Blocher
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.75
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 5
Richard Miles,Edward S. Lisk,Tim Lautzenheiser,Ray Cramer,Eugene Migliaro Corporon,Larry Blocher
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.15
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 17.29
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Volume 3 only. ; Ex-Library; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 812 pages.
Published by GIA Publications, Inc., Chicago 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. Second Edition. Volume 1 only. Second edition. ; Ex-Library; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 950 pages.
Published by GIA Publications, Inc., Chicago 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. Volume 2 only. ; Ex-Library; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 950 pages.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 1
Larry Blocher; Ray Cramer; Eugene Corporon; Tim Lautzenheiser; Edward S. Lisk; Larry Blocher [Editor]; Richard Miles [Editor];
- Hardcover
Seller: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.Amazing Books Pittsburgh
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 27.86
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: As New. Clean, sturdy, and unmarked copy in like new condition. DM.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band
Blocher, Larry R.; Cramer, Ray; Corporon, Eugene Migliaro; Lautzenheiser, Tim; Lisk, Edward S.
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 31.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band, Vol. 2
Larry Blocher; Eugene Corporon; Ray Cramer; Tim Lautzenheiser; Edward S. Lisk; Richard Miles; Jack Stamp
- Hardcover
Seller: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.Amazing Books Pittsburgh
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 29.19
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: As New. Clean, sturdy, and unmarked copy in like new condition. DM.

Teaching Music Through Performance in Band
Lautzenheiser, Tim,Cramer, Ray,Lisk, Edward S.,Corporon, Eugene Migliaro,Blocher, Larry R.
- Hardcover
Seller: A Team Books, Conway, AR, U.S.A.A Team Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 30.15
£ 2.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.