Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1675028168 ISBN 13: 9781675028162
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1698351313 ISBN 13: 9781698351315
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Ieee Computer Society, 1996
ISBN 10: 0818672676 ISBN 13: 9780818672675
Seller: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Ex-Library paperback with all the usual markings, attachments, and library wear. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1711197459 ISBN 13: 9781711197456
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1711197459 ISBN 13: 9781711197456
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1711197459 ISBN 13: 9781711197456
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1675028168 ISBN 13: 9781675028162
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1711197459 ISBN 13: 9781711197456
Seller: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1675028168 ISBN 13: 9781675028162
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1675028168 ISBN 13: 9781675028162
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1711197459 ISBN 13: 9781711197456
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Ieee Computer Society, 1997
ISBN 10: 0818678704 ISBN 13: 9780818678707
Seller: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Ex-Library hardcover in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Published by ZONDERVAN * PUBLISHING HOUSE, 1970
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. **Has crinkling and staining** Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: English
Published by Ieee Computer Society, 1997
ISBN 10: 0818678828 ISBN 13: 9780818678820
Seller: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Ex-Library with all the usual markings, possible attachments, and library wear.
Language: English
Published by World Scientific Pub Co Inc, Hackensack, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 9810221487 ISBN 13: 9789810221485
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. Hardcover in jacket. Previous owner name.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1690765402 ISBN 13: 9781690765400
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1689967757 ISBN 13: 9781689967754
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 168996782X ISBN 13: 9781689967822
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1689977256 ISBN 13: 9781689977258
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 169282452X ISBN 13: 9781692824525
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1688761292 ISBN 13: 9781688761292
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 168875427X ISBN 13: 9781688754270
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 168876299X ISBN 13: 9781688762992
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1688755764 ISBN 13: 9781688755765
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 168876111X ISBN 13: 9781688761117
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by The Ryerson Press, Toronto, 1956
Seller: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. First edition. 205 pages, small 4to (about 10 1/4" tall), moderate edge wear, edges of covers faded, very good in edge worn, foxed dust jacket chipped at top and corners, now in protective Brodart cover.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1689969938 ISBN 13: 9781689969932
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 169691292X ISBN 13: 9781696912921
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1694974138 ISBN 13: 9781694974136
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.