hardcover. Condition: Fair. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: Good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Wallace, Marianne (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Language: English
Published by Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696012103 ISBN 13: 9780696012105
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696012103 ISBN 13: 9780696012105
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Tommy Nelson (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 071804018X ISBN 13: 9780718040185
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Tommy Nelson (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 071804018X ISBN 13: 9780718040185
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Parent-Wise Solutions, 2003
ISBN 10: 0971453268 ISBN 13: 9780971453265
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condition: good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Parent-Wise Solutions (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0971453268 ISBN 13: 9780971453265
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Research & Education Association, 2016
ISBN 10: 0738611980 ISBN 13: 9780738611983
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: very_good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696012103 ISBN 13: 9780696012105
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696012103 ISBN 13: 9780696012105
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696012103 ISBN 13: 9780696012105
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Parent-Wise Solutions, 2003
ISBN 10: 0971453268 ISBN 13: 9780971453265
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Language: English
Published by Parent-Wise Solutions, 2003
ISBN 10: 0971453268 ISBN 13: 9780971453265
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Item has stickers attached to cover and or pages that have not been removed to prevent damage. Corners are bent. Stains on outside cover inside the book. There are tears on paperback. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Penfield Books (edition 1), 2011
ISBN 10: 193204373X ISBN 13: 9781932043730
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Helen Blanck; Diane Heusinkveld; M. A. Cook Design (illustrator). 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Elephant Conversations Ltd., 2013
ISBN 10: 0991811305 ISBN 13: 9780991811304
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Dewey, Nelson (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Meredith Corporation, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696003554 ISBN 13: 9780696003554
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Condition: Very Good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Le Feyer, Diane (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Fulcrum Publishing (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 1555919863 ISBN 13: 9781555919863
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Wallace, Marianne D. (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Meredith Corporation, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696001853 ISBN 13: 9780696001857
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Meredith Corporation, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696001853 ISBN 13: 9780696001857
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Meredith Corporation, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696001853 ISBN 13: 9780696001857
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.