Moore David George Daniel Akin (10 results)

Language: English
Published by Holman Reference 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.41
£ 2.61 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Holman Reference 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.37
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Holman Reference 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.00
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Holman Reference 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.92
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Broadman & Holman 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 6.94
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. Illustrated. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

Language: English
Published by Holman Reference 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, U.S.A.ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.73
£ 2.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. New and unread publisher overstock. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.

Language: English
Published by Holman Reference 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, U.S.A.ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.73
£ 2.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. New and unread. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.

Language: English
Published by Holman Reference 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.47
£ 5.61 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Casebound Hardcover. Previous owner's label inside front cover. Slight wear on upper edge of text. Cover slightly worn on facing and corners. Otherwise VG 367 pp.

Language: English
Published by Holman Reference 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: Pennywisestore, Pound, U.S.A.Pennywisestore
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.01
£ 5.15 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: New. New, never read hardcover book, excellent condition.

Language: English
Published by Holman Reference 2003
Series: Holman Old Testament Commentary, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Holman Old Testament Commentary
- Hardcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 61.85
£ 5.20 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.