Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Jennifer Black Reinhardt (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Jennifer Black Reinhardt (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Jennifer Black Reinhardt (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524784745 ISBN 13: 9781524784744
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524784745 ISBN 13: 9781524784744
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524784745 ISBN 13: 9781524784744
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524784745 ISBN 13: 9781524784744
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524784745 ISBN 13: 9781524784744
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator).
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524784745 ISBN 13: 9781524784744
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524784745 ISBN 13: 9781524784744
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator).
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Condition: Good. Gonzalez, Thomas (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Gonzalez, Thomas (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: very_good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. McGinty, Ian (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by McGinty Consulting Group LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1457304287 ISBN 13: 9781457304286
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.