Mccormack Bruce L (239 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.56
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Minimal signs of wear.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Baker Book House, Ada, MI, U.S.A.Baker Book House
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.53
£ 3.36 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Unread, Remainder Mark, Binding is Tight and Square, Text is Clean and Bright.

- Softcover
Seller: Baker Book House, Ada, MI, U.S.A.Baker Book House
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.53
£ 3.36 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Unread, Remainder Mark, Binding is Tight and Square, Text is Clean and Bright.

- Softcover
Seller: Heavy Theology Used Books, Otis, CO, U.S.A.Heavy Theology Used Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
£ 4.57
£ 5.78 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Poor.

- Softcover
Seller: Orrin Schwab Books, Providence, UT, U.S.A.Orrin Schwab Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.30
£ 3.36 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Good+. Glossy softbound covers. Some wear and browning to the edges of the covers.; 6 X 0.44 X 9 inches; 176 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, U.S.A.BookMarx Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.88
£ 4.48 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Family-owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio: BookMarx Bookstore. Books shipped within 24 hours. Pages are clean with no apparent marks. Binding is tight and square. Light shelf wear to cover.

- Softcover
Seller: Arches Bookhouse, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Arches Bookhouse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 6.15
£ 5.22 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: LIKE NEW. 271 pp. Crisp and clean.

- Softcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.15
£ 5.59 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Underlining throughout. Worn and scuffed laminated wrappers. 271 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.Eighth Day Books, LLC
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.84
£ 4.44 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paper Back. Condition: Good. Light external wear, but FREQUENT underlining and other marks are present in the text.

- Softcover
Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.36
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: new.

- Softcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.68
£ 5.59 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Good; wrappers slighlty stained. Previous owner's stamp and label. 271 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Running Numbers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 9.98
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fine. . Book is brand new but with a remainder mark from the publisher. Ships fast - most books arrive faster than official estimates.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.25
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.25
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, CanadaRegent College Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 6.59
£ 8.02 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. New book never sold off the shelf in great conditions. Might show usual signs of shelf wear but without imperfections. DB.

- Softcover
Seller: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.ISD LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.14
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, U.S.A.Indiana Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 13.51
£ 2.42 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 13.51
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 16.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, CanadaRegent College Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.79
£ 8.02 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: As New. New book never sold off the shelf in as new conditions because top right corner of the entirety of the book is creased probably the bump was caused by the book being dropped. It includes dust jacket. DB.

- Softcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 11.52
£ 5.59 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Slight wear on edges of text. Otherwise VG 277 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 14.59
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 12.29
£ 5.59 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover with dust jacket. Dust jacket slightly worn on front facing. Otherwise pristine 362 pp.

- Hardcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 12.29
£ 5.59 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover with dust jacket. VG/VG 362 pp.