Mandy Root Thompson Meddraw Studio (28 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (28)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.45

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 3.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: like_new. This book is in like new condition. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in excellent condition. Pages are unmarked. Book may have minimal writing inside cover or on cover pages. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill-Kansas City

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 1.19

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlini

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 1.31

    £ 2.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Condition: New

    £ 4.52

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 1.54

    £ 2.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 1.92

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 1.99

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 1.99

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 1.99

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler (edition 5th) 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 5th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 5.07

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 5.07

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.Off The Shelf

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 1.25

    £ 3.72 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 5.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Sealed in Shrinkwrap. A brand-new, unused copy in perfect condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler (edition 5th) 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.51

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 5th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. 5th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. Mandy Root-Thompson;Me

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 1.92

    £ 4.10 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amy Spangler 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.60

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw Studio (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Baby Gooroo 2019

    1933634456 / 9781933634456

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.03

    £ 8.17 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Mandy Root-Thompson;MedDraw St