Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Durk, Jim (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Durk, Jim (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Studio Fun International, 2017
ISBN 10: 0794440282 ISBN 13: 9780794440282
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Durk, Jim (illustrator). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Studio Fun International, 2017
ISBN 10: 0794440282 ISBN 13: 9780794440282
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Durk, Jim (illustrator). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Studio Fun International, 2017
ISBN 10: 0794440282 ISBN 13: 9780794440282
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Durk, Jim (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Language: English
Published by Gibbs Smith (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 0879059486 ISBN 13: 9780879059484
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Studio Fun International, 2017
ISBN 10: 0794440282 ISBN 13: 9780794440282
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
board_book. Condition: Good. Durk, Jim (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534444270 ISBN 13: 9781534444270
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534444270 ISBN 13: 9781534444270
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1534444270 ISBN 13: 9781534444270
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534444270 ISBN 13: 9781534444270
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1534475192 ISBN 13: 9781534475199
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534475192 ISBN 13: 9781534475199
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534475192 ISBN 13: 9781534475199
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Studio Fun International, 2017
ISBN 10: 0794440282 ISBN 13: 9780794440282
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
board_book. Condition: Very Good. Durk, Jim (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Knopf Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511343 ISBN 13: 9780553511345
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Knopf Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511343 ISBN 13: 9780553511345
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Random House Children's Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511343 ISBN 13: 9780553511345
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Studio Fun International, 2017
ISBN 10: 0794440282 ISBN 13: 9780794440282
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Board book. Condition: Very Good. Durk, Jim (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!