Leonard Kirk Peter David (103 results)

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 17 of 21. Book 17 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.61
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard; Davidson, Paul (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 17 of 21. Book 17 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.52
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard; Davidson, Paul (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 17 of 21. Book 17 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.30
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard; Davidson, Paul (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 17 of 21. Book 17 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.30
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard; Davidson, Paul (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dc Comics 2017
Series: Supergirl (1996-2003), Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Supergirl (1996-2003)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.51
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Supergirl (1996-2003), Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Supergirl (1996-2003)
- Softcover
Seller: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, U.S.A.Marlton Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.70
£ 2.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. New- Great shape. paperback New 2018. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Supergirl (1996-2003), Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Supergirl (1996-2003)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 15.10
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 14 of 21. Book 14 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.46
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard; De Landro, Valentine (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 14 of 21. Book 14 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Kirk, Leonard; De Landro, Valentine (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Supergirl (1996-2003), Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Supergirl (1996-2003)
- Softcover
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.72
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2018. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Supergirl (1996-2003), Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Supergirl (1996-2003)
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.10
£ 7.83 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. 2018. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 16 of 21. Book 16 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.28
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard; Edwards, Neil (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.32
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. De Landro, Valentine; Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 16 of 21. Book 16 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.28
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard; Edwards, Neil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 16 of 21. Book 16 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.28
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard; Edwards, Neil (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.32
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. De Landro, Valentine; Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.32
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. De Landro, Valentine; Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 14 of 21. Book 14 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 15.36
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard; De Landro, Valentine (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 16 of 21. Book 16 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.34
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Kirk, Leonard; Edwards, Neil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Supergirl (1996-2003), Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Supergirl (1996-2003)
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.12
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. 2018. paperback. . . . . . Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Supergirl (1996-2003), Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Supergirl (1996-2003)
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 14.89
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Remainder mark on page edges. Cover and edges may have some wear. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Supergirl (1996-2003), Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Supergirl (1996-2003)
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 14.89
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 14 of 21. Book 14 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.16
£ 5.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Kirk, Leonard; De Landro, Valentine (illustrator).

Language: Spanish
Published by Norma Editorial (DC Comics) 2004
Series: Young Justice de Norma Editorial, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Young Justice de Norma Editorial
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.32
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : En este cuarto tomo de Young Justice, el equipo de jóvenes héroes se enfrenta a una aventura infernal con la colaboración especial de Supergirl. Superboy, Robin, Impulso, Wonder Girl, Arrowette y Secreto, los miembros más jóvenes del Universo DC, se adentran en el Infierno para salvar el mundo, enfrentándose…a demonios y desafíos inimaginables. Una historia llena de acción y emoción que no te puedes perder. EAN: 9788496415225 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Young Justice #4: Los Ángeles del Infierno Autor: Peter David| Todd Nauck| Angel Unzueta| Leonard Kirk Editorial: Norma Editorial (DC Comics) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 17 of 21. Book 17 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 14.52
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Kirk, Leonard; Davidson, Paul (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2012
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 14 of 21. Book 14 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 14.52
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Kirk, Leonard; De Landro, Valentine (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2013
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 20 of 21. Book 20 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 18.80
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2013
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 20 of 21. Book 20 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 18.80
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2013
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 20 of 21. Book 20 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 18.80
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2013
Series: X-Factor (2005-2013), Book 20 of 21. Book 20 of 21 - X-Factor (2005-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 18.80
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).