Lafforge (5 results)
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by ALLCA XX / Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (UFRJ) 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, SpainLibros Angulo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 41.79
£ 43.16 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. ALLCA XX / Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (UFRJ), 1997. El escritor Leopoldo Marechal mostró en esta su primera obra literaria, las señas de identidad que más tarde caracterizarían a la llamada nueva novela argentina, de la que es considerado como uno de los principales precu…rsores. Un relato clásico que no ha perdido relevancia ni frescura con el paso del tiempo. XXXIX + 978 páginas + programa archivos. 24 x 17. Tapa dura con sobrecubierta de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. FIRMA ANTERIOR PROPIETARIO. Buen estado de conservación. ISBN: 9788489666306.

Published by FERET & FILS
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 31.83
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320070473: NON DATE. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 216 pages - Quelques figures en noir et blanc in texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 634-Arboriculture.

Published by FERET & FILS
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 31.83
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320066394: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Rousseurs. 276 pages augmentées de quelques figures en noir et blanc in texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 635-Horticulture.

Published by FERET & FILS
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 40.72
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320066395: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Rousseurs. 216 pages augmentées de quelques figures en noir et blanc in texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 635-Horticulture.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, PortugalLivraria Castro e Silva
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 106.70
£ 60.43 shippingShips from Portugal to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Good. Publicações Dom Quixote. Lisboa. 1979-82. 13 Volumes de 22,5x14,5 cm. Com cerca de 3000 págs. Encadernações em percalina com gravações a ouro nas pastas anteriores e nas lombadas. Ilustrado a preto e branco no texto. Contém os volumes: 1- A ALTA ANTIGUIDADE, DAS ORIGENS A 550 a. C.; 2 - EFFENTERRE. (…Henri van). A IDADE GREGA 550 A 270 a. C.; 3 - LÉVÊQUE. (Pierre). IMPÉRIOS E BARBÁRIES, DO SÉCULO III a. C. AO SÉCULO I d. C.; 4 - ROUCHE. (Michel). OS IMPÉRIOS UNIVERSAIS, SÉCULOS II A IV; 5 - RICHÉ. (Pierre). GRANDES INVASÕES E IMPÉRIOS, SÉCULOS V A X., 6 - GUILLEMAIN. (Bernard). O DESPERTAR DA EUROPA, DO ANO 1000 A 1250; 7 - FAVIER. (Jean). DE MARCO POLO A CRISTÓVÃO COLOMBO 1250-1492; 8 - MORINEAU. (Michel). O SÉCULO XVI, 1492-1610; 9 - PILLORGET. (Suzanne). APOGEU DAS SOCIEDADES DE ORDENS, 1610-1787; 10 - DREYFUS. (François). O TEMPO DAS REVOLUÇÕES 1787-1870; 11 - JOURCIN. (Albert). PRÓLOGO AO NOSSO SÉCULO, 1871-1918; 12 - THIBAULT. (Pierre). O PERIODO DAS DITADURAS, 1918-1947; 13 - THIBAULT. (Pierre). O TEMPO DA CONTESTAÇÃO, 1948-1969. Esta obra pesa mais de 5 kg. e está sujeita a cobrança de portes adicionais. This work weighs more than 5 kg. and is subject to extra shipping charges. Language: Português / Portuguese Location/localizacao: I-183-E-57.