Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2015
ISBN 10: 0991108175 ISBN 13: 9780991108176
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983998310 ISBN 13: 9780983998310
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991108108 ISBN 13: 9780991108107
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 1945389877 ISBN 13: 9781945389870
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 1945389877 ISBN 13: 9781945389870
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 1945389877 ISBN 13: 9781945389870
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945389842 ISBN 13: 9781945389849
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945389842 ISBN 13: 9781945389849
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945389842 ISBN 13: 9781945389849
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Books (edition First Edition), 2019
ISBN 10: 1945389877 ISBN 13: 9781945389870
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991108108 ISBN 13: 9780991108107
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 0983998310 ISBN 13: 9780983998310
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945389842 ISBN 13: 9781945389849
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991108108 ISBN 13: 9780991108107
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991108108 ISBN 13: 9780991108107
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983998310 ISBN 13: 9780983998310
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Like New. "Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Ships Quickly - Buy with confidence!".
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983998310 ISBN 13: 9780983998310
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Very Good. 1ST. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991108108 ISBN 13: 9780991108107
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983998310 ISBN 13: 9780983998310
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983998310 ISBN 13: 9780983998310
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2016
ISBN 10: 0983998329 ISBN 13: 9780983998327
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2016
ISBN 10: 0983998329 ISBN 13: 9780983998327
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Crease on a few pages*.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2015
ISBN 10: 0988962292 ISBN 13: 9780988962293
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2015
ISBN 10: 0988962292 ISBN 13: 9780988962293
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2015
ISBN 10: 0988962292 ISBN 13: 9780988962293
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2015
ISBN 10: 0988962292 ISBN 13: 9780988962293
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Smart Business Network, 2015
ISBN 10: 0988962292 ISBN 13: 9780988962293
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by SEAL Team Consulting, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996609008 ISBN 13: 9780996609005
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by INVICTVS Media & Television Group
ISBN 10: 0996609008 ISBN 13: 9780996609005
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by INVICTVS Media & Television Group
ISBN 10: 0996609008 ISBN 13: 9780996609005
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.