Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN REGIONAL, 2017
ISBN 10: 0472036807 ISBN 13: 9780472036806
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN REGIONAL, 2017
ISBN 10: 0472036807 ISBN 13: 9780472036806
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1546372008 ISBN 13: 9781546372004
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Language: English
Published by ThedaCare Center for Healthcare Value, 2014
ISBN 10: 0984884823 ISBN 13: 9780984884827
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Language: English
Published by ThedaCare Center for Healthcare Value, 2014
ISBN 10: 0984884823 ISBN 13: 9780984884827
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by ThedaCare Center for Healthcare Value, 2014
ISBN 10: 0984884823 ISBN 13: 9780984884827
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Kim, Jaime (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Kim, Jaime (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by WellPut Custom Content, 2020
ISBN 10: 0999786385 ISBN 13: 9780999786383
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Kim, Jaime (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by National Library of New Zealand, 2024
ISBN 10: 1067011617 ISBN 13: 9781067011611
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by ThedaCare Center for Healthcare Value, 2014
ISBN 10: 0984884823 ISBN 13: 9780984884827
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690210 ISBN 13: 9781633690219
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1542332532 ISBN 13: 9781542332538
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Holt, Kim (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1542332532 ISBN 13: 9781542332538
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Holt, Kim (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1542332532 ISBN 13: 9781542332538
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Holt, Kim (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1542332532 ISBN 13: 9781542332538
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Holt, Kim (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Smith, Kim (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.