Jacobson Tyler (83 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (83)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.40

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.40

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.00

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.00

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.00

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.02

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.46

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Original. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrat

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 6.73

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 8.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: New. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 5.81

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon and Schuster, US 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 8.95

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 7.53

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books, New York, NY, USA 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Book Nook, Monroe, U.S.A.Book Nook

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 5.38

    £ 4.11 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. unused book from closed bookstore inventory with a little bit of wear; clean, tight and square, text is clean and unmarked, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, pages and inside covers are lightly yellowed, corner tips are slightly rubbed. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Top Notch Books, Tolar, U.S.A.Top Notch Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.39

    £ 4.30 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾". Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.62

    £ 5.24 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good paperback. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon and Schuster 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 10.04

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon and Schuster 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 10.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Brand New. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 10.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Captain Shane Schofi eld and his elite team of marines is about to discover . . .There is no hell like a man-made one.It is an island that doesn't appear on any maps. A secret location where the government conducts classified experiments. Experiments that have gone terribly wrong. . . . When

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon and Schuster, US 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 10.80

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Jacobson, Tyler (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2010

    1439191336 / 9781439191330

    Series: Shane Schofield, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Shane Schofield

    • Softcover

    Seller: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, U.S.A.tLighthouse Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 4.99

    £ 5.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it. Jacobson, Tyler