Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790799988 ISBN 13: 9781790799985
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Ramos, Jossue "El Indio" (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Spanish
Published by Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1693694336 ISBN 13: 9781693694332
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1693694336 ISBN 13: 9781693694332
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Spanish
Published by Legado Bautista Confesional, 2021
ISBN 10: 9942891668 ISBN 13: 9789942891662
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Language: Spanish
Published by Legado Bautista Confesional, 2021
ISBN 10: 9942891668 ISBN 13: 9789942891662
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Language: English
Published by Scribe UK 02/b /10 F, 2022
ISBN 10: 1912854775 ISBN 13: 9781912854776
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Triton Museum of Art, 1979
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Near fine condition soft cover. Dark blue boards with gold gilt pictorial front cover are very lightly rubbed. Interior is clean and tight. Exhibition catalog in Spanish and English.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1718660936 ISBN 13: 9781718660939
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Published by Michael Dunev Gallery, 1993
Seller: Structure, Verses, Agency Books, Spray, OR, U.S.A.
First Edition
Softcover. Condition: As New. First Edition. Sterling condition softcover copy, with unfurled tips, tight binding, and clean internals, showing only very slight shelf- and edge-wear to the glossy illustrated wraps, a big, tall glossy, quarto format gallery exhibit catalog. First Edition. [2], 1-80, [2] pp. Nice-looking catalogue of the traveling exhibition held at six U.S. institutions, September 1993 - April 1995. Foreword by Fritz Frauchiger. Introduction by Philip E. Linhares, and a long essay by Brad Guenther. Black-and-white and full color photographs, followed by chronology and notes.Member, I.O.B.A., C.B.A., and adherent to the highest ethical standards. Additional postage may be required for oversize or especially heavy volumes, and for sets.
Condition: Bueno. Argul Arias, Javier; Bosch I Malagarriga, Isaac; Montserrat, Pep; Valverde Tejedor, Mikel (illustrator). : El libro 'Lengua. 5 Primaria. Timonel' es un libro de texto de lengua castellana y literatura para alumnos de 5º de Educación Primaria. Forma parte del proyecto Timonel de Ediciones SM, cuyo objetivo es que los alumnos adquieran aprendizajes básicos para la vida y sean capaces de aplicar lo aprendido a situaciones nuevas en la vida cotidiana. Este libro de texto incluye temas como anuncios por palabras, historias, poesía, cuentos, personajes de papel, rimas, viajes y leyendas. EAN: 9788467532302 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas|Libros de Texto Título: Lengua. 5 Primaria. Timonel Autor: Amparo Cantalejo| Begoña Oro Pradera| Mª Rosario González Parra| Carmen Gil| Samuel Alonso| Meritxell Martí Orriols| Olalla Hernández Editorial: Grupo SM Educación Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 222 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: Muy bueno. Argul Arias, Javier; Bosch I Malagarriga, Isaac; Montserrat, Pep; Valverde Tejedor, Mikel (illustrator). : El libro 'Lengua. 5 Primaria. Timonel' es un libro de texto de lengua castellana y literatura para alumnos de 5º de Educación Primaria. Forma parte del proyecto Timonel de Ediciones SM, cuyo objetivo es que los alumnos adquieran aprendizajes básicos para la vida y sean capaces de aplicar lo aprendido a situaciones nuevas en la vida cotidiana. Este libro de texto incluye temas como anuncios por palabras, historias, poesía, cuentos, personajes de papel, rimas, viajes y leyendas. EAN: 9788467532302 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas|Libros de Texto Título: Lengua. 5 Primaria. Timonel Autor: Amparo Cantalejo| Begoña Oro Pradera| Mª Rosario González Parra| Carmen Gil| Samuel Alonso| Meritxell Martí Orriols| Olalla Hernández Editorial: Grupo SM Educación Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 222 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by Fairleigh Dickinson University, Madison NJ, 1988
Seller: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.
First Edition
paperback. Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. [Madison, NJ]: [Fairleigh Dickinson University] 1988. Near Fine. 1988. First Edition. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 6" x 9"], last numbered page is 283 [first numbered page is 134], contributors. Near Fine or better copy.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
£ 7.05
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by Escritores Noveles S.A.S., 2022
ISBN 10: 6289516825 ISBN 13: 9786289516821
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 8.34
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: Spanish
Published by Asociación Cívica "Lázaro Cárdenas", 1973., México., 1973
Seller: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, Mexico
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. Cárdenas, Cuauhtémoc; Ricardo Hernández Pulido. Profra. Adriana Lomardo, Gral y Sen. Gabriel Leyva Velázquez, Ing. Anonio Dovalí Jaime, Profr. Ángel J. Hermida, Dra. Ana M. Nolasco, Sr. Samuel Ruiz Mora, Lic. Raúl Moncada Sosa, Lázaro Cárdenas. Expropiación y nacionalización petroleras y natalicio de Lázaro Cárdenas. México, Asociación Cívica "Lázaro Cárdenas", 1973. Caracterísitcas: Rústica en buen estado aunque presenta un ligero manchado difuminado en las pastas. 139 p. (20 x 15 cms.). Peso: 200 grs. (3262 NVO).
Condition: New.
£ 8.77
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Scribe UK 2022-02-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1912854775 ISBN 13: 9781912854776
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.