Henry Andrew (Over 3,000 results)

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2019: 50 Years: 1969-2019
Gilbert, David N., M.D. [Editor]; Chambers, Henry F., M.D. [Editor]; Eliopoulos, George M., M.D. [Editor]; Saag, Michael S., M.D. [Editor]; Pavia, Andrew T., M.D. [Editor];
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2019: 50 Years: 1969-2019
Gilbert, David N., M.D. [Editor]; Chambers, Henry F., M.D. [Editor]; Eliopoulos, George M., M.D. [Editor]; Saag, Michael S., M.D. [Editor]; Pavia, Andrew T., M.D. [Editor];
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2017
Gilbert, David N., M.D.; Eliopoulos, George M., M.D.; Chambers, Henry F., M.D.; Saag, Michael S., M.D.; Pavia, Andrew T., M.D.
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 47. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2018
Gilbert, David N., M.D.; Eliopoulos, George M., M.D.; Chambers, Henry F., M.D.; Saag, Michael S., M.D.; Pavia, Andrew T., M.D.
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 48. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.10
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2021
Gilbert, David N., M.D.; Chambers, Henry F., M.D.; Saag, Michael S., M.D.; Pavia, Andrew T., M.D.; Boucher, Helen W., M.d.
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 51. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Glory Zone in the War Zone: Miracles, Signs, and Wonders in the Middle East
White, Andrew; Chavda, Mahesh [Foreword]; Baker, Heidi [Contributor]; Arnott, John [Contributor]; Johnson, Bill [Contributor]; Volman, Ben [Contributor]; Wright, Kelly [Contributor]; Porter, Roddy [Contributor]; Fardell, Henry [Contributor];
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Shariah: The Threat To America: An Exercise In Competitive Analysis (Report of Team B II)
Boykin, William J; Soyster, Harry Edward; Cooper, Henry; Coughlin, Stephen C.; Del Rosso, Michael; Gaffney Jr., Frank J.; Guandolo, John; Lopez, Clare M.; McCarthy, Andrew C.; Poole, Patrick; Schmitz, Joseph E.; Trento, Tom; Waller, J. Michael; West, Diana; Woolsey, R. James
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, U.S.A.Austin Goodwill 1101
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.83
£ 2.46 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2021
Gilbert, David N., M.D.; Chambers, Henry F., M.D.; Saag, Michael S., M.D.; Pavia, Andrew T., M.D.; Boucher, Helen W., M.d.
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 51. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2018
Gilbert, David N., M.D.; Eliopoulos, George M., M.D.; Chambers, Henry F., M.D.; Saag, Michael S., M.D.; Pavia, Andrew T., M.D.
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 48. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.91
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kiefer, Henry C. (illustrator).

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2020
David N. Gilbert, MD; Henry F. Chambers, MD; Michael S. Saag, MD; Andrew T. Pavia, MD
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2020
David N. Gilbert, MD; Henry F. Chambers, MD; Michael S. Saag, MD; Andrew T. Pavia, MD
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.60
£ 2.94 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Shariah: The Threat To America: An Exercise In Competitive Analysis (Report of Team B II)
Boykin, William J; Soyster, Harry Edward; Cooper, Henry; Coughlin, Stephen C.; Del Rosso, Michael; Gaffney Jr., Frank J.; Guandolo, John; Lopez, Clare M.; McCarthy, Andrew C.; Poole, Patrick; Schmitz, Joseph E.; Trento, Tom; Waller, J. Michael; West
Language: English
Published by Center for Security Policy (edition 1st Edition) 2010
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.98
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Painter, Andrew (illustrator).

Shariah: The Threat To America: An Exercise In Competitive Analysis (Report of Team B II)
Boykin, William J; Soyster, Harry Edward; Cooper, Henry; Coughlin, Stephen C.; Del Rosso, Michael; Gaffney Jr., Frank J.; Guandolo, John; Lopez, Clare M.; McCarthy, Andrew C.; Poole, Patrick; Schmitz, Joseph E.; Trento, Tom; Waller, J. Michael; West, Diana; Woolsey, R. James
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Shariah: The Threat To America: An Exercise In Competitive Analysis (Report of Team B II)
Boykin, William J; Soyster, Harry Edward; Cooper, Henry; Coughlin, Stephen C.; Del Rosso, Michael; Gaffney Jr., Frank J.; Guandolo, John; Lopez, Clare M.; McCarthy, Andrew C.; Poole, Patrick; Schmitz, Joseph E.; Trento, Tom; Waller, J. Michael; West, Diana; Woolsey, R. James
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.82
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Kiefer, Henry C. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Kiefer, Henry C. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.04
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Painter, Andrew (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.