Grevioux (90 results)

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.06
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Huerta, Andrew (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Cyborg (2016-2018), Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Cyborg (2016-2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.Heisenbooks
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.53
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2008
Series: New Warriors (2007-2009), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - New Warriors (2007-2009)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.61
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2008
Series: New Warriors (2007-2009), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - New Warriors (2007-2009)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.69
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Paco Medina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2008
Series: New Warriors (2007-2009), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - New Warriors (2007-2009)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Paco Medina (illustrator).

Spider-Man Family Untold Team-Ups
Eliopoulos, Chris; Parker, Jeff; Grevioux, Kevin; Moreshead, Dana; Beland, Tom
Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises (edition Direct Ed) 2008
Series: Spider-Man Family (2007-2008), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Spider-Man Family (2007-2008)
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Direct Ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: The Odyssey of the Amazons (2017), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - The Odyssey of the Amazons (2017)
- Softcover
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.96
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: Like New. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Like New 2017. Benjamin, Ryan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: The Odyssey of the Amazons (2017), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - The Odyssey of the Amazons (2017)
- Softcover
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.96
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2017. Benjamin, Ryan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by EigoMANGA / Blowfish Studios, San Jose, California 2022
Series: Winter Ember, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Winter Ember
- Softcover
Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.Raritan River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.61
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear. Book.

Itsy-Bitsy Battles
Todd Dezago; Mark Waid; Kevin Grevioux; Nate Piekos; Paul Tobin; Karl Kesel; Ray Height; Zach Howard; Derec Aucoin; Derec Donovan
Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2008
Series: Spider-Man Family (2007-2008), Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - Spider-Man Family (2007-2008)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2008
Series: New Warriors (2007-2009), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - New Warriors (2007-2009)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.75
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Paco Medina (illustrator).

Civil War : Marvel Universe (New Printing)
Bendis, Brian Michael; Slott, Dan; Jenkins, Paul; Grevioux, Kevin
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Smith, Paul (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2008
Series: New Warriors (2007-2009), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - New Warriors (2007-2009)
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.80
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Paco Medina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2008
Series: New Warriors (2007-2009), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - New Warriors (2007-2009)
- Softcover
Seller: WallsOfBooksWa, Covington, WA, U.S.A.WallsOfBooksWa
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.84
£ 5.22 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Paco Medina (illustrator).

Spider-Man Family Untold Team-Ups
Chris Eliopoulos; Jeff Parker; Kevin Grevioux; Dana Moreshead; Tom Beland
Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2008
Series: Spider-Man Family (2007-2008), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Spider-Man Family (2007-2008)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 9.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by EigoMANGA 2022
Series: Winter Ember, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Winter Ember
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.94
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.

Language: English
Published by EigoMANGA 2022
Series: Winter Ember, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Winter Ember
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.94
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 9.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Youkovitch, David (illustrator).

Civil War : Marvel Universe (New Printing)
Bendis, Brian Michael; Slott, Dan; Jenkins, Paul; Grevioux, Kevin
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.81
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Smith, Paul (illustrator).

Spider-Man Family : Untold Team-Ups
Eliopoulos, Chris; Parker, Jeff; Grevioux, Kevin; Moreshead, Dana; Beland, Tom
Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2008
Series: Spider-Man Family (2007-2008), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Spider-Man Family (2007-2008)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.10
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Kirk, Leonard (illustrator).

Civil War: Marvel Universe (New Printing)
Bendis, Brian Michael, Jenkins, Paul, Slott, Dan, Grevioux, Kevin
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.66
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Remainder mark. Smith, Paul (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: The Odyssey of the Amazons (2017), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - The Odyssey of the Amazons (2017)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.Budget Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. Benjamin, Ryan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2008
Series: New Warriors (2007-2009), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - New Warriors (2007-2009)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.27
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Paco Medina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics 2008
Series: New Warriors (2007-2009), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - New Warriors (2007-2009)
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.68
£ 4.47 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Paco Medina (illustrator). Used Graphic Novel.

Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.65
£ 4.57 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blu-ray. Condition: Used - Good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.12
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Youkovitch, David (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.12
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Youkovitch, David (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Youkovitch, David (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Brand New. Youkovitch, David (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2010
Series: What If?, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - What If?
- Softcover
Seller: Art Syndicate, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.Art Syndicate
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.21
£ 5.22 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New.