Graaf J De Van (66 results)

Published by Ambo z.j., Baarn
- Softcover
Seller: In 't Wasdom - antiquariaat Cornelissen & De Jong, Notter, , NetherlandsIn 't Wasdom - antiquariaat Cornelissen & De Jong
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.78
£ 16.83 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. In zeer goede staat, softcover, 94 pp., met noten Uit de collectie van J.A. Belzen, inleiding J.A. Hebly, uit de collectie van H.J. Faber, wordt verzonden als brievenbuspakket.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 21.30
£ 13.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 272 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm:…465.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.09
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 19 available
54 p. Paperback (Als nieuw exemplaar.).

Published by Rijswijk : Gemeente Rijswijk 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.89
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Paperback, geïllustreerd met veel foto's in z/w, vierkant (circa 20x20cm).

- Softcover
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.89
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w.

Een Vaste Burcht voor de Kerk der Eeuwen. Opstellen opgedragen aan Drs. K. Exalto ter gelegenheid van zijn zeventigste verjaardag (11 juni 1989)
Bergh, C. van den/Exalto, K./Graaf, B.J. van der/REUVER, A. DE/SPIJKER, W. VAN 'T/Visser, P.J.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.85
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
217 p. Paperback (Mooi exemplaar.).

Language: Dutch
Published by Kampen, Uitgeverij de Groot Goudriaan 1999 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.11
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
242 p. Paperback. ISBN 9789061406945.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.37
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
152 p. Paperback (Mooi exemplaar.).
Published by Groen Heerenveen 2001 2001
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.14
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback, in nette staat, ca. 365 pagina's.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.14
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
160 p. Paperback.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Webbooks, Wigtown, Wigtown, , United KingdomWebbooks, Wigtown
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.00
£ 30.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc.

De geschiedenis van 100 jaar tennis. Jubileumuitgave ter gelegenheid van het 100-jarig bestaan van de Haagsche Lawn Teniis Club Leimonias
WEG, DRS J. VAN DE / GRAAF, MEVR. DRS. A.C . (samengesteld door)
Published by Leimonias, Den Haag 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Parnassos vof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 19.42 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebrocheerd. Condition: Boek goed. 185 pp. Z/w foto's en veel overzichten. Los bijgevoegd: het jubileumprogramma. A4.
Published by Leimonias, Den Haag 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Parnassos vof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 19.42 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Garenloos. Condition: Boek goed. 186 pp. Zwart-wit foto's. Size: A4.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.16
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
536 p. Hardcover met stofomslag (Scheurtje in de stofomslag.).

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.16
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
284 p. Hardcover (Mooi exemplaar.).

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.42
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
255 p. Paperback.
Tien Oudejaarsoverpeinzingen op rijm in een wijnkelder.
MARIUS DE LEEUW [ILLUSTR.]./POL DE GRAAF [TYPOGR.]./SLEEUWEN, JAN VAN [TEXT]
Published by Helvoirt, Confrérie des Amateursdu Bon Vin. 1986 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.18
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original publisher's stapled white wrappers, pictorial dustjacket, 8vo: [24]pp., illustrations, colophon. Very fine copy. Ter gelegenheid van het 15 jarig betsaan.

Published by Heerenveen, Uitgeverij Groen 2000 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.18
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback.

Minder staat, meer samenleving. Beschouwingen over de terugtredende verzorgingsstaat.
DR. H. VAN DE GRAAF/DR. J.P. VERHOOGT [EDS.]./FLEURKE, PROF. DR. F.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.18
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original publisher's sewn gray paperback, title spine and frontcover, large 8vo: 148pp., 7 contributions, tables, graphs, chapternotes & references. Fine copy. Volume 8: Politikologische Studies VU.

- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.13
£ 12.91 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.87
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Uitzichten. Vrijzinnig protestantse bijdragen
H.Faber, J. de Graaf, H.J.Heering, R. Hensen, J.W. Herfst, G.J. Hoenderdaal, F.E.van leeuwen, W.R.M. Noordhoff & J.F. van Royen.
Published by Uitgave W. Gaade N.V., Delft, Netherlands 1953
- Hardcover
Seller: Burke's Books, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Burke's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Cinnamon colored covers w/gilt titles and illustration on front. Bumped corners, light shelf wear only. Prev. owner's info on first blank pg. Binding & pages very good. 35 pgs. have light underlining/some notes in pencil. In good dust jacket w/nicks, tears, chips, toning.…In protective mylar covering. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.29
£ 12.91 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good. Cornelis, P.A. (illustrator).

Seller: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Parnassos vof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.45
£ 19.42 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebonden. Condition: Boek goed. Stofomslag met enige gebruikss. 291 pp. Z/w foto's. Het stofomslag was op een aantal plaatsen ingescheurd. Deze plekken zijn met zuurvrije tape gerepareerd.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.23
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
536 p. Hardcover met stofomslag. ISBN 9789043504560.

- Softcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 14.68
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Paperback, 8vo.

Published by s-Gravenhage, Ma¢onnieke Stichting Ritus en Tempelbouw. 1996 1996
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 12.27
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original publisher's pictorial paper covered boards, large 8vo: frontispiece, 132pp., 80 illustrations, notes, photo credits. Very fine copy - as new. Ma¢onnieke Stichting Ritus en Tempelbouw, 1946-1996.
Published by Amsterdam, Ton Bolland 1977 1977
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.11
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
205 p. Gebonden Linnen met goudopdruk, goede staat.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd 2021
Series: Innovations in Transactional Analysis: Theory and Practice, Book 4 of 9. Book 4 of 9 - Innovations in Transactional Analysis: Theory and Practice
- Softcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 40.30
£ 12.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 21.34
£ 34.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. IV, 272 Seiten. Ausgesondertes ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel auf oberem Schnitt und Etikett auf vorderem Deckel sowie in hinterem Innendeckel. Einband leicht berieben und bestossen. Schnitt leicht angestaubt. Ansonsten gut erhaltenes, textsauberes Exemplar. 9783540160656 Sprache:… Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.