Francis Peter (Over 4,800 results)

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 18 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2017
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2017
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2017
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2017
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2017
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 7 of 19. Book 7 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 3 of 19. Book 3 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2016
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2016
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2016
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Zonderkidz 2016
Series: A Land That I Love Book, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - A Land That I Love Book
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Zonderkidz 2016
Series: A Land That I Love Book, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - A Land That I Love Book
- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
board_book. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Zonderkidz 2016
Series: A Land That I Love Book, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - A Land That I Love Book
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
board_book. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Zonderkidz 2016
Series: A Land That I Love Book, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - A Land That I Love Book
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2020
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 13 of 19. Book 13 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 2 of 19. Book 2 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 2 of 19. Book 2 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 2 of 19. Book 2 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 2 of 19. Book 2 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 2 of 19. Book 2 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2015
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 1 of 19. Book 1 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Francis, Peter (illustr…ator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2016
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 4 of 19. Book 4 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2016
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 4 of 19. Book 4 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2014
Series: Nancy Drew and the Clue Crew, Book 39 of 40. Book 39 of 40 - Nancy Drew and the Clue Crew
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2014
Series: Nancy Drew and the Clue Crew, Book 39 of 40. Book 39 of 40 - Nancy Drew and the Clue Crew
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Aladdin 2016
Series: Nancy Drew Clue Books, Book 4 of 19. Book 4 of 19 - Nancy Drew Clue Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Beaming Books 2023
Series: The Infinity Rainbow Club, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Infinity Rainbow Club
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Francis, Peter (illustrator).