Francis Chlapowski (6 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by McGraw-Hill, New York 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.33
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Biología (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Herbert Tausend - Mc Graw Hill Medizin Verlag 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.37
£ 18.12 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Risse.

Language: German
Published by München: Herbert Tausend - Mc Graw Hill Medizin Verlag 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, GermanyAntiquariat Gallenberger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.76
£ 25.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
18,5 cm, Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 1. deutsche Auflage.. 361 Seiten, Zustand: noch gut aber mit deutlich sichtbaren Gebrauchsspuren. Einband berieben und an den Ecken bestoßen. Vorderer Buchdeckel geknickt. Innen sehr gut. 339 ISBN 0077075412 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 353.

Published by McGraw-Hill Professional 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.33
£ 36.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 8. Edition. 231 p. Good condition. The reading pages are clean and unmarked. Slight signs of storage and use. Retired library copy with corresponding labelling. Spine slightly foxed. Otherwise a good copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 110.22
£ 51.79 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Befriedigend. 187 Seiten; Ausgabe von 1987, Markierungen im Text, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! EW6790 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.