Condition: Very Good. Marlene McLoughlin (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Marlene McLoughlin (illustrator).
Condition: good. Marlene McLoughlin (illustrator). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: Good. McLougblin, Marlene (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1702574164 ISBN 13: 9781702574167
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Marlene McLoughlin (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Marlene McLoughlin (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. McLougblin, Marlene (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Marlene McLoughlin (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Good. Book shows minor shelf & handling wear, including light cover creasing and edge wear. Pages are marked with highlighting, annotation, and underlining. Binding intact and firm. Good reading copy.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. McLougblin, Marlene (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. McLougblin, Marlene (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. McLougblin, Marlene (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. McLougblin, Marlene (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Marlene McLoughlin (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530595959 ISBN 13: 9781530595952
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condition: new.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. McLougblin, Marlene (illustrator). First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1719497893 ISBN 13: 9781719497893
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1719497893 ISBN 13: 9781719497893
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530595959 ISBN 13: 9781530595952
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1719497893 ISBN 13: 9781719497893
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Marlene McLoughlin (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!