Editions Nighttime (50 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Hollow Earth Tales - Volume 1
Verrill, A. Hyatt; Wilcox, Don; Lewis, Richard O.; Repp, Ed Earl; Emerson, Willis George; Grover, Leonard; Shurtleff, Bertrand L.
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.41
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. Hollow Earth Tales - Volume 3.

Hollow Earth Tales - Volume 1
Verrill, A. Hyatt; Wilcox, Don; Lewis, Richard O.; Repp, Ed Earl; Emerson, Willis George; Grover, Leonard; Shurtleff, Bertrand L.
- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. Hollow Earth Tales - Volume 1.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. The Shaver Mystery Compendium. Volume 6.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. The Shaver Mystery Compendium. Volume 3.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. The Shaver Mystery Compendium. Volume 1.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. The Shaver Mystery Compendium. Volume 5.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. The Shaver Mystery Compendium. Volume 8.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. The Shaver Mystery Compendium. Volume 7.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. The Shaver Mystery Compendium. Volume 2.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. The Shaver Mystery Compendium. Volume 4.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. Hollow Earth Tales - Volume 2.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.38
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 168 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.39
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 72 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.17 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.02
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 126 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.29 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.02
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 122 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.76
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 330 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.85
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 266 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.67 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.69
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 178 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.41 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.61
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 248 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.56 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019
Series: Centre for Editing Early Canadian Texts, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Centre for Editing Early Canadian Texts
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.19
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 236 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.54 inches. In Stock. Gaul, Gilbert (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.92
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 268 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.61 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019
Series: Dr. Goodwin Series, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dr. Goodwin Series
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.26
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 264 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.60 inches. In Stock.