Dunn B M (118 results)
More imagesPediatric Primary Care (Burns, Pediatric Primary Care)
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.
- Hardcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Pediatric Primary Care
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Pediatric Primary Care
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Pediatric Primary Care
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Pediatric Primary Care (Burns, Pediatric Primary Care)
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.
- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Pediatric Primary Care, 6e
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.; Garzon PhD CPNP-PC PMHS FAANP FAAN, Dawn Lee
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, U.S.A.Goodbooks Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.02
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a us…ed book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.

Pediatric Primary Care (Burns, Pediatric Primary Care)
Catherine E. Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN; Ardys M. Dunn PhD RN PNP; Margaret A. Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC; Nancy Barber Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC; Catherine G. Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Pediatric Primary Care (Burns, Pediatric Primary Care)
Catherine E. Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN; Ardys M. Dunn PhD RN PNP; Margaret A. Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC; Nancy Barber Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC; Catherine G. Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Pediatric Primary Care (Burns, Pediatric Primary Care)
Catherine E. Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN; Ardys M. Dunn PhD RN PNP; Margaret A. Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC; Nancy Barber Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC; Catherine G. Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: sixth ] Publisher: Saunders Pub Date: 5/4/2016 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 1296 sixth edition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.08
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.63
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.00
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Why I Am a Baptist: Reflections on Being Baptist in the 21st Century
Staton Jr., Cecil P.; Carter, Jimmy; Dunn, James M.; Leonard, Bill J.; Marshall, Molly T.; Pitts, James M.; Poole, Charles E.; Sherman, Cecil E.; Shurden, Walter B.; Vestal, Daniel
Language: English
Published by Smyth & Helwys Publishing, Incorporated 2023
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.55
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.16
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Pocket Reference for Pediatric Primary Care
Catherine E. Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN; Margaret A. Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC; Ardys M. Dunn PhD RN PNP; Nancy Barber Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 9.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, U.S.A.Newsboy Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.13
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAPERBACK. Condition: Good. 1892008637 Cover has creases, corner bumps. Cover has one-inch teae.

Pediatric Primary Care (Burns, Pediatric Primary Care)
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 10.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.71
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.71
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Pediatric Primary Care, 6e
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.; Garzon PhD CPNP-PC PMHS FAANP FAAN, Dawn Lee
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 6. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Pediatric Primary Care
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.; Garzon PhD CPNP-PC PMHS FAANP FAAN, Dawn Lee
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Pediatric Primary Care
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.; Garzon PhD CPNP-PC PMHS FAANP FAAN, Dawn Lee
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 6. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Pediatric Primary Care: A Handbook for Nurse Practitioners
Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber
- Hardcover
Seller: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.Books for Life
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.

Pediatric Primary Care, 6e
Burns PhD RN CPNP-PC FAAN, Catherine E.; Dunn PhD RN PNP, Ardys M.; Brady PhD RN CPNP-PC, Margaret A.; Starr MS APRN BC (PNP) CPNP-PC, Nancy Barber; Blosser MPA:HA RN APRN BC (PNP), Catherine G.; Garzon PhD CPNP-PC PMHS FAANP FAAN, Dawn Lee
- Hardcover
Seller: Alfie's Awesome Books, Wilton Manors, FL, U.S.A.Alfie's Awesome Books
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.79
£ 7.10 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Textbook of Small Animal Medicine This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus fa…r. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.68
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.