Deodato Mike (Over 1,500 results)

Language: English
Published by Artists, Writers & Artisans 2022
Series: The Resistance, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - The Resistance
- Softcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Deodato Jr., Mike;…Choi, Mike; Texiera, Mark; Vitti, Alessandro; Smith, C.P.; Snake Bite; Andrews, Kaare; Rahzzah (illustrator).

Invincible Iron Man Vol. 2: The War Machines
Deodato Jr, Mike [Illustrator]; Bendis, Brian Michael [Contributor];
Language: English
Published by Marvel 2016
Series: Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016)
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe (edition Illustrated) 2016
Series: Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016)
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2013
Series: Captain America (2011-2012), Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Captain America (2011-2012)
- Softcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing…. Zircher, Patrick; Deodato, Mike; Neary, Paul (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics 2012
Series: New Avengers (2010-2012), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - New Avengers (2010-2012)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.93
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Immonen, Stuart; Acuna, Daniel; Deodato Jr, Mike; Chaykin, Howard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics 2012
Series: New Avengers (2010-2012), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - New Avengers (2010-2012)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Immonen, Stuart; Acuna, Daniel; Deodato Jr, Mike; Chaykin, Howard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics 2012
Series: New Avengers (2010-2012), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - New Avengers (2010-2012)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Immonen, Stuart; Acuna, Daniel; Deodato Jr, Mike; Chaykin, Howard (illustrator).

Color Your Own Star Wars Darth Vader
Larroca, Salvador [Illustrator]; Cassaday, John [Illustrator]; Deodato Jr, Mike [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair. Larroca, Salvador; Camuncoli, Giuseppe; Smith, Cam; Brooks, Mark; McKelvie, Jamie (illustrator).

Color Your Own Star Wars Darth Vader
Larroca, Salvador [Illustrator]; Cassaday, John [Illustrator]; Deodato Jr, Mike [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair. Larroca, Salvador; Camuncoli, Giuseppe; Smith, Cam; Brooks, Mark; McKelvie, Jamie (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Artists, Writers & Artisans 2022
Series: The Resistance, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - The Resistance
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Deodato Jr., Mike; Choi, Mike; Texiera, Mark; Vitti, Alessandro; Smith, C.P.; Snake Bite; Andrews, Kaare; Rahzzah (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Isherwood, Geof; Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

The Overstreet Comic Book Price Guide, Vol. 43
Overstreet, Robert M.; Deodato Jr., Mike; Vaughn, J. C. [Editor]
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2016
Series: Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016)
- Hardcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2016
Series: Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016)
- Hardcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2016
Series: Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016)
- Hardcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Isherwood, Geof; Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2007
Series: Ultimate Annuals, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Ultimate Annuals
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.07
£ 2.61 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: New Avengers (2010-2012), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - New Avengers (2010-2012)
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.07
£ 2.61 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Immonen, Stuart; Acuna, Daniel; Deodato Jr, Mike; Chaykin, Howard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2007
Series: Ultimate Annuals, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Ultimate Annuals
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2007
Series: Ultimate Annuals, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Ultimate Annuals
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises (edition ) 2006
Series: Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013), Book 11 of 53. Book 11 of 53 - Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013)
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Deodato, Mike, Jr.; Pimentel, Jose (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2007
Series: Ultimate Annuals, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Ultimate Annuals
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. Volume 2. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2007
Series: Ultimate Annuals, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Ultimate Annuals
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Like New condition. Volume 2. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2013
Series: Avengers (2012-2015), Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Avengers (2012-2015)
- Hardcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Mike Deodato (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2013
Series: Avengers (2012-2015), Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Avengers (2012-2015)
- Hardcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Mike Deodato (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2013
Series: Avengers (2012-2015), Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Avengers (2012-2015)
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.99
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mike Deodato (illustrator).

Ultimate Annuals Volume 2 (v. 2)
Huston, Charlie, Bendis, Brian Michael, Carey, Mike, Kirkman, Robert
Language: English
Published by Marvel 2007
Series: Ultimate Annuals, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Ultimate Annuals
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.07
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: New Avengers (2010-2012), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - New Avengers (2010-2012)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.07
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Immonen, Stuart; Acuna, Daniel; Deodato Jr, Mike; Chaykin, Howard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: New Avengers (2010-2012), Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - New Avengers (2010-2012)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.07
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Immonen, Stuart; Acuna, Daniel; Deodato Jr, Mike; Chaykin, Howard (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2016
Series: Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Invincible Iron Man (2015-2016)
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.08
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Deodato, Mike (illustrator).