Language: English
Published by Dan Goldie Financial Services Llc, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982894708 ISBN 13: 9780982894705
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341591 ISBN 13: 9781626341593
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1422157970 ISBN 13: 9781422157978
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1422157970 ISBN 13: 9781422157978
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1422133443 ISBN 13: 9781422133446
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1422157997 ISBN 13: 9781422157992
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Dan Goldie Financial Services Llc, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982894708 ISBN 13: 9780982894705
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1422133443 ISBN 13: 9781422133446
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1422133443 ISBN 13: 9781422133446
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1422133443 ISBN 13: 9781422133446
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1422133443 ISBN 13: 9781422133446
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341591 ISBN 13: 9781626341593
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1422133443 ISBN 13: 9781422133446
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1422157997 ISBN 13: 9781422157992
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1422133443 ISBN 13: 9781422133446
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1422133443 ISBN 13: 9781422133446
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.