D T Lee (Over 14,000 results)

Unobtrusive Measures: Nonreactive Research in the Social Sciences
Eugene J. Webb; Donald T. Campbell; Richard D. Schwartz; Lee Sechrest
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 1.85
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. None. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. None. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Agribusiness: Management, Marketing, Human Resource Development, Communication, and Technology (Agriscience and Technology Series)
Jerry D. Gibson, Robert H. Ursry, Lanny W.Hass, Richard T. Liles, Gary E. Moore
- Hardcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Interstate Publishers, Inc. Pub Date: 1/1/2001 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 438 Reprint edition.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. None. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. None. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Twelve Breaths a Minute: End-of-Life Essays (Medical Humanities)
Francine Prose,Lee Gutkind,Karen Wolk Feinstein,Lee (EDT) Gutkind,Francine (INT) Prose
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.50
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers. Jared Lee (illus…trator).

Unobtrusive Measures: Nonreactive Research in the Social Sciences
Eugene J. Webb, Donald T. Campbell, Richard D. Schwartz, Lee Sechrest
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.71
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Hunter, Mackin & Callahan's Rehabilitation of the Hand and Upper Extremity (2 Volume Set)
Skirven OTR/L CHT, Terri M.; Osterman MD, A. Lee; Fedorczyk PT PhD CHT ATC, Jane; Amadio MD, Peter C.; Hunter; Rich, Robert R.
- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic 2008
Series: Black Lagoon Picture Books, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Black Lagoon Picture Books
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 3.70
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Condition: New. Jared Lee (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks 2004
Series: Black Lagoon Adventures, Book 3 of 27. Book 3 of 27 - Black Lagoon Adventures
- Softcover
Seller: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, U.S.A.The Media Foundation
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 2.30
£ 3.37 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine. Book is in great condition. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. Previous owner's name on back cover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community. Free upgrade to First Class shipping. Lee, Jared (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic 2008
Series: Black Lagoon Picture Books, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Black Lagoon Picture Books
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 3.82
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Jared Lee (illustrator).

Unobtrusive Measures: Nonreactive Research in the Social Sciences
Eugene J. Webb, Donald T. Campbell, Richard D. Schwartz, Lee Sechrest
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Unobtrusive Measures: Nonreactive Research in the Social Sciences
Eugene J. Webb, Donald T. Campbell, Richard D. Schwartz, Lee Sechrest
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Occupational Safety and Health Law Handbook
Miller, Marshall Lee, Siepman, Kenneth B., Heenan, Michael T., Davis, Frank D., Lopez, Margaret S.
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Occupational Safety and Health Law Handbook
Lopez, Margaret S.,Siepman, Kenneth B.,Heenan, Michael T.,Davis, Frank D.,Miller, Marshall Lee
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.09
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Cartwheel Books 2025
Series: Scholastic Reader, Level 1, Book 59 of 61. Book 59 of 61 - Scholastic Reader, Level 1
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 4.05
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Condition: New. Lee, Jared (illustrator).

Hunter, Mackin & Callahan's Rehabilitation of the Hand and Upper Extremity (2 Volume Set)
Skirven OTR/L CHT, Terri M.; Osterman MD, A. Lee; Fedorczyk PT PhD CHT ATC, Jane; Amadio MD, Peter C.; Hunter; Rich, Robert R.
- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.15
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 4.30
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New. Disney Storybook Art Team (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 4.30
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic 2008
Series: Black Lagoon Adventures, Book 6 of 27. Book 6 of 27 - Black Lagoon Adventures
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 4.32
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. Lee, Jared (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic 2004
Series: Black Lagoon Adventures, Book 2 of 27. Book 2 of 27 - Black Lagoon Adventures
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 4.32
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Lee, Jared (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic 2008
Series: Black Lagoon Adventures, Book 6 of 27. Book 6 of 27 - Black Lagoon Adventures
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.32
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Lee, Jared (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic 2004
Series: Black Lagoon Adventures, Book 2 of 27. Book 2 of 27 - Black Lagoon Adventures
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.32
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Lee, Jared (illustrator).