Cresta Marika (276 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (253)
  • Comics (23)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by A Wave Blue World Inc 2021

    1949518124 / 9781949518122

    Series: Averee, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Averee

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.30

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by A Wave Blue World Inc (edition ) 2021

    1949518124 / 9781949518122

    Series: Averee, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Averee

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.01

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Books 2022

    150672454X / 9781506724546

    Series: Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe (edition ) 2022

    1302946552 / 9781302946555

    Series: Captain Carter (2022), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Captain Carter (2022)

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by A Wave Blue World Inc 2021

    1949518124 / 9781949518122

    Series: Averee, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Averee

    • Softcover

    Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 1.59

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Books 2022

    150672454X / 9781506724546

    Series: Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.12

    £ 2.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Crease/tear to cover. Cresta, Marika; Emmons, Matt (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Books 2022

    150672454X / 9781506724546

    Series: Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.12

    £ 2.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. Cresta, Marika; Emmons, Matt (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Comics 2022

    150672454X / 9781506724546

    Series: Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Cresta, Marika; Emmons, Matt (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Comics 2022

    150672454X / 9781506724546

    Series: Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Cresta, Marika; Emmons, Matt (ill

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Books 2022

    150672454X / 9781506724546

    Series: Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals)

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Cresta, Marika; Emmons, Matt (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2022

    1302946552 / 9781302946555

    Series: Captain Carter (2022), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Captain Carter (2022)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.94

    £ 2.61 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Wave Blue World Inc 2021

    1949518124 / 9781949518122

    Series: Averee, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Averee

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.72

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Oni Press, Incorporated 2019

    1549302868 / 9781549302862

    Series: Summit, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Summit

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Oni Press 2019

    1549302868 / 9781549302862

    Series: Summit, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Summit

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.88

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Oni Press, Incorporated 2019

    1549302868 / 9781549302862

    Series: Summit, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Summit

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2022

    1302946552 / 9781302946555

    Series: Captain Carter (2022), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Captain Carter (2022)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.80

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2022

    1302946552 / 9781302946555

    Series: Captain Carter (2022), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Captain Carter (2022)

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.94

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2022

    1302946552 / 9781302946555

    Series: Captain Carter (2022), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Captain Carter (2022)

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.08

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2022

    1302946552 / 9781302946555

    Series: Captain Carter (2022), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Captain Carter (2022)

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.01

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2022

    1302946552 / 9781302946555

    Series: Captain Carter (2022), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Captain Carter (2022)

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.01

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by A Wave Blue World Inc 2021

    1949518124 / 9781949518122

    Series: Averee, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Averee

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.27

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Entertainment Group 2022

    1302946552 / 9781302946555

    Series: Captain Carter (2022), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Captain Carter (2022)

    • Softcover

    Seller: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, U.S.A.BookOutlet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 4.23

    £ 2.43 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Books 2022

    150672454X / 9781506724546

    Series: Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals)

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.85

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cresta, Marika; Emmons, Matt (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Comics 2024

    1302954997 / 9781302954994

    Series: Star Wars: The High Republic [Phase III] (2023-2024), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Star Wars: The High Republic [Phase III] (2023-2024)

    • Softcover

    Seller: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, U.S.A.BookOutlet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 4.61

    £ 2.43 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Towe, Jim; Anindito, Ario; Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Books 2022

    150672454X / 9781506724546

    Series: Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.23

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2022. Cresta, Marika; Emmons, Matt (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2022

    1302946552 / 9781302946555

    Series: Captain Carter (2022), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Captain Carter (2022)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.23

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2022. Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2024

    1302954997 / 9781302954994

    Series: Star Wars: The High Republic [Phase III] (2023-2024), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Star Wars: The High Republic [Phase III] (2023-2024)

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.71

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Towe, Jim; Anindito, Ario; Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2024

    1302955004 / 9781302955007

    Series: Star Wars: The High Republic [Phase III] (2023-2024), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Star Wars: The High Republic [Phase III] (2023-2024)

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Braga, Laura; Towe, Jim; Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Entertainment Group 2024

    1302955004 / 9781302955007

    Series: Star Wars: The High Republic [Phase III] (2023-2024), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Star Wars: The High Republic [Phase III] (2023-2024)

    • Softcover

    Seller: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, U.S.A.BookOutlet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 5.77

    £ 2.43 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Braga, Laura; Towe, Jim; Cresta, Marika (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Books 2022

    150672454X / 9781506724546

    Series: Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Forgotten Home (comiXology Originals)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.16

    £ 2.61 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cresta, Marika; Emmons, Matt (illustrator).