Blachã (155 results)

Author
  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult (edition ) 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 4.26

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.26

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press (edition ) 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.33

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.29

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.33

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.49

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 2.36

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove/Atlantic, Incorporated 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.54

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove/Atlantic, Incorporated 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.54

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 5.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Like New condition. Volume 4 A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2024

    0802163408 / 9780802163400

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.84

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2024

    0802163408 / 9780802163400

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.84

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2024

    0802163408 / 9780802163400

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.84

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.21

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2015.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2024

    0802163408 / 9780802163400

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.98

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.56

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grove Press 2023

    0802162029 / 9780802162021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.56

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Running Press Adult 2015

    0762458674 / 9780762458677

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.92

    £ 5.60 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.