Banniere (14 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (14)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by RED ACTIVE 2021

      2490313274 / 9782490313273

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 3.42

      £ 8.64 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by RED ACTIVE 2020

      2490313134 / 9782490313136

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 3.42

      £ 8.64 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by RED ACTIVE 2022

      2490313355 / 9782490313358

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.42

      £ 8.64 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by RED ACTIVE 2020

      2490313134 / 9782490313136

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.42

      £ 8.64 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Chocolat Suchard,Societe Anonyme francaise, Paris 1958

      • Hardcover

      Seller: JP Livres, agde, FranceJP Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 35.42

      £ 17.11 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Francais.Album tout en couleurs complet de toutes ses vignettes.Cahier monte sur spirale.Coins un peu rognes.56 p.Poids 700 gr.Format 31,5 x 25 cm.

    • Language: French

      Published by Red'active Editions 2021

      2490313274 / 9782490313273

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 6.07

      £ 56.16 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by RED ACTIVE 2021

      2490313274 / 9782490313273

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 7.79

      £ 56.16 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h.

    • Language: French

      Published by Suchard, Zaventem 1957

      • Softcover

      Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 35.60

      £ 32.58 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Cartonnage illustré d'origine. Condition: Bon. 55 pages, bien complet de ses 192 chromos proprement collés, reliure spirale. Bannière Geneviève (illustrator).

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by A COMPTE D 'AUTEUR, PARIS 1951

      • Softcover

      Seller: LIBRAIRIE PHILIPPE BERTRANDY, LE PUY EN VELAY, FranceLIBRAIRIE PHILIPPE BERTRANDY

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 35.60

      £ 38.88 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Un volume grand in-8 broché de 198 pages , rousseurs sur la couverture , coiffes recollées , autrement bon exemplaire .

    • More images

      Published by C. & F. Roux-Devillas 1951

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie de la Garenne, CLICHY, FranceLibrairie de la Garenne

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 35.60

      £ 31.97 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. gr. in-8 br. (16 x 23), 198 p., illustré de blasons, écorchure au dos, intérieur propre, bon état. 64 quartiers de Jean Tremblot de la Croix et de sa femme Antoinette de Corbier de Bigars de la Londe. Notices de 127 personnages.

    • Published by Édité par le Chocolat Suchard - Imprimerie Draeger Frères à Montrouge. Juillet 1956

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bookinerie, LAVAL, FranceBookinerie

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 40.05

      £ 31.97 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Édition illustrée. Cartonnage bleu de l'éditeur imprimé en noir & rouge et illustré en noir et en couleurs, dos à spirale rouge, grand in-4, 31x24 cm, album bien complet des 192 images contre-collées, dessins en couleurs de Geneviève Bannière, photographies en couleurs de Pierre Bizet, Guy

    • More images

      Published by C. et F. Roux-Devillas, Paris 1951

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Christophe Hüe - Livres anciens, Paris, FranceChristophe Hüe - Livres anciens

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 62.30

      £ 40.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Broché. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. In-8 broché, 197-[1] pp., [1] f., écus armoriés. Concerne l'ascendance de Jean Tremblot de la Croix et d'Antoinette Le Cordier de Bigars de la Londe. Ex-libris Tremblot de la Croix. Nous joignons à l'exemplaire deux faire part de mariages : Jean Tremblot de la Croix avec mademoiselle de

    • More images

      Published by Paris, C. et F. Roux-Devillas, impr. Imprimerie Bellenand à Fontenay-aux-Roses,, Paris 1951

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 74.76

      £ 30.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon état. In-8 broché 23,2 cm sur 16,3. 198 pages. Couverture légèrement passée et tachée, intérieur frais.Bon état d'occasion. in-8°.

    • Published by Paris, Imprimerie Bellenand à Fontenay-aux-Roses, 1951, 1951

      • Softcover

      Seller: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, SwitzerlandHarteveld Rare Books Ltd.

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 89.21

      £ 17.28 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      in-8vo, 198 p., avec une illustration généalogique, brochure originale. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.